SYÖTE-Suunnistus 12.8.2018, Pudasjärvi, TaKu / PudU Klo 14:42:41

H21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H16 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H21A 10,33 km

Lähti : 14   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 1

   1.      4 Ikonen Pasi                         PR         1:10:44           
   2.     15 Karppinen Aleksi                    IkNV       1:14:24    +03:40 
   3.     12 Kivelä Matti                        HiKi       1:14:37    +03:53 
   4.      9 Niemi Vili                          PR         1:17:15    +06:31 
   5.      5 Ahokas Niila                        IitPy      1:19:48    +09:04 
   6.     13 Niemelä Hannu                       Pohjant    1:21:37    +10:53 
   7.      1 Saarela Ville-Petteri               KemU       1:21:42    +10:58 
   8.     21 Stenlund Daniel                     PR         1:29:41    +18:57 
   9.      3 Schroderus Santeri                  Pohjant    1:31:34    +20:50 
  10.      7 Kokkonen Eemeli                     KuPe       1:33:35    +22:51 
  11.     16 Härkönen Sami                       OuTa       1:55:11    +44:27 
  12.     20 Ervasti Samuli                      KEV        2:00:26    +49:42 
          10 Keski-Ojala Markus                  KannUra      Kesk. 
          22 Hirvikallio Joni                    Koovee        Hyl. 

H35 8,29 km

Lähti : 5   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 0

   1.     26 Hänninen Janne                      SaKa       1:24:03           
   2.     27 Kalapudas Antti                     AlatPi     1:39:53    +15:50 
   3.     25 Koljonen Jouni                      VaKa       1:40:08    +16:05 
   4.     24 Väkeväinen Ville                    LänRa      1:59:31    +35:28 
          23 Lappalainen Antero                  PuolRy       Kesk. 

H40 8,29 km

Lähti : 9   Keskeytti : 2   Hylätty : 0

   1.     34 Anttonen Jari                       SuomRa     1:19:50           
   2.     31 Määttä Jari                         KemijU     1:29:07    +09:17 
   3.     28 Rinta Toni                          KoskRi     1:41:08    +21:18 
   4.     35 Virkkala Tero                       OH         1:48:49    +28:59 
   5.     37 Palokangas Markus                   AlatPi     1:55:31    +35:41 
   6.     29 Kiiskinen Vesa                      SoJy       2:02:36    +42:46 
   7.     33 Toivio Matti                        RaPi       2:36:25  +1:16:35 
          32 Järvelin Marko                      PeRa         Kesk. 
          30 Myllymäki Jyri                      VetU         Kesk. 

H45 7,77 km

Lähti : 9   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 0

   1.     41 Viippola Ilpo                       OuTa       1:23:57           
   2.     39 Taulavuori Tero                     AlatPi     1:28:02    +04:05 
   3.     45 Sillanpää Tommi                     Pohjant    1:32:16    +08:19 
   4.     46 Kuusikko Marko                      SalRe      1:33:55    +09:58 
   5.     49 Kela Marko                          OulRe      1:55:19    +31:22 
   6.     38 Loukusa Markku                      Iisu       1:57:59    +34:02 
   7.     48 Kokkonen Timo                       KaSu       2:02:12    +38:15 
   8.     42 Nanclares Bernardo                  ESP        2:51:34  +1:27:37 
          47 Väliheikki Mikael                   VePo         Kesk. 

H50 6,07 km

Lähti : 7   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 0

   1.     54 Holappa Arto                        YlikNM       55:25           
   2.     55 Veijola Seppo                       IinYr        59:17    +03:52 
   3.     57 Kemppainen Vesa                     Iisu         59:57    +04:32 
   4.     56 Savolainen Jouni                    Pohjant    1:00:55    +05:30 
   5.     51 Vidqvist Jouni                      TuMe       1:06:30    +11:05 
   6.     52 Backman Kari                        IinYr      1:19:45    +24:20 
          58 Neuvonen Jussi                      OuTa         Kesk. 

H55 6,07 km

Lähti : 14   Keskeytti : 2   Hylätty : 0

   1.     73 Partanen Timo                       RasHy      1:00:36           
   2.     63 Haapasalmi Eero                     OH         1:06:28    +05:52 
   3.     75 Keränen Kari                        KEV        1:10:53    +10:17 
   4.     72 Heikkinen Esa                       KEV        1:14:51    +14:15 
   5.     65 Parkkinen Pekka                     Pohjant    1:20:35    +19:59 
   6.     71 Rantapelkonen Tuomo                 ONMKY      1:21:53    +21:17 
   7.     62 Niemelä Urpo                        Pohjant    1:24:17    +23:41 
   8.     61 Piispanen Reima                     HaapavU    1:25:21    +24:45 
   9.     67 Liukkonen Jari                      IHR        1:27:26    +26:50 
  10.     64 Nummi Eino                          VaKa       1:28:05    +27:29 
  11.     59 Aalto Aimo                          RaN        1:30:24    +29:48 
  12.     66 Juntunen Reijo                      IinYr      1:47:33    +46:57 
          60 Hyvärinen Mikko                     S-2000       Kesk. 
          74 Lotvonen Kari                       LaiVe        Kesk. 

H60 5,52 km

Lähti : 11   Keskeytti : 3   Hylätty : 0

   1.     83 Vilminko Pauli                      SiSe       1:01:54           
   2.     79 Kaartinen Pekka                     KaSu       1:03:59    +02:05 
   3.     84 Linjakumpu Seppo                    KEV        1:05:18    +03:24 
   4.     78 Tahkola Tapio                       KEV        1:08:45    +06:51 
   5.     77 Seppänen Ilpo                       VaKa       1:14:13    +12:19 
   6.     86 Kurkela Reino                       OH         1:15:39    +13:45 
   7.     88 Hautala Matti                       ONMKY      1:17:06    +15:12 
   8.     87 Ronkainen Timo                      KEV        1:43:22    +41:28 
          81 Eriksson Sven                       GIF          Kesk. 
          82 Karppinen Jouko                     VaKa         Kesk. 
          80 Tervo Arhi                          ONMKY        Kesk. 

H65 4,62 km

Lähti : 16   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.     99 Kemppainen Taisto                   VaKa         45:47           
   2.     91 Hänninen Tatu                       SaKa         46:06       +19 
   3.    108 Airaksinen Risto                    OuTa         49:44    +03:57 
   4.    100 Nurminen Jouko                      TP           52:33    +06:46 
   5.    107 Oikarinen Pertti                    SuomRa       52:36    +06:49 
   6.     97 Määttä Anse                         KemijU       56:08    +10:21 
   7.    101 Högnäs Tore                         Brahe        57:20    +11:33 
   8.    106 Keltamäki Seppo                     JoKu         58:22    +12:35 
   9.     98 Tuohimaa Esko                       ONMKY        59:09    +13:22 
  10.     93 Udd Esko                            LänRa      1:00:25    +14:38 
  11.    103 Puurunen Reijo                      OuTa       1:05:06    +19:19 
  12.     96 Roivainen Jouko                     VaKa       1:06:56    +21:09 
  13.     95 Köngäs Martti                       PuolRy     1:12:00    +26:13 
  14.     90 Malm Lauri                          Reima      1:12:20    +26:33 
  15.    105 Hurskainen Pentti                   OulRe      1:19:15    +33:28 
  16.     94 Toropainen Pauli                    ONMKY      1:27:09    +41:22 

H70 3,76 km

Lähti : 13   Keskeytti : 4   Hylätty : 0

   1.    121 Kanste Pekka                        Raseborg     39:26           
   2.    118 Määttä Seppo                        KemijU       43:52    +04:26 
   3.    115 Mustonen Lauri                      AlatPi       44:17    +04:51 
   4.    117 Laitinen Olli                       PeRa         44:31    +05:05 
   5.    120 Heinikoski Kalevi                   KoskRi       44:45    +05:19 
   6.    110 Holster Paavo                       OH           48:10    +08:44 
   7.    112 Lukkarinen Olavi                    Pohjant      49:46    +10:20 
   8.    116 Kaipala Rauno                       Pohjant    1:11:57    +32:31 
   9.    114 Mattila Kalle                       PosPy      1:43:08  +1:03:42 
         109 Juutinen Hannu                      Pohjant      Kesk. 
         113 Liedes Sakari                       Iisu         Kesk. 
         122 Myllymaa Kauko                      OulRe        Kesk. 
         111 Määttä Jouko                        PuolRy       Kesk. 

H75 3,09 km

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    123 Ekström Marcus                      KauWi        42:03           
   2.    125 Takkinen Esko                       KiimU        46:13    +04:10 
   3.    127 Pietiläinen Erkki                   PeRa         51:02    +08:59 
   4.    126 Nikula Reino                        OuTa         54:19    +12:16 

H80 2,46 km

Lähti : 0   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0


H85 2,33 km

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    130 Rajavaara Juhani                    PudU         46:08           

H20 7,77 km

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1.    132 Määttä Juho                         OH         1:28:41           
         131 Hiltunen Juho                       ONMKY         Hyl. 

H16 4,39 km

Lähti : 6   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    136 Aikio Valtteri                      KEV          46:15           
   2.    138 Kuusikko Miska                      SalRe        50:25    +04:10 
   3.    137 Ukkola Sakari                       Pohjant      52:11    +05:56 
   4.    133 Similä Severi                       Pohjant      52:38    +06:23 
   5.    139 Kinnunen Juuso                      Pohjant      57:13    +10:58 
   6.    134 Evans Benjamin                      SoJy       1:30:15    +44:00 

H13 2,20 km

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    141 Tolvanen Elias                      AlatPi       18:17           
   2.    142 Niemelä Paavo                       Pohjant      19:14       +57 
   3.    140 Heikkinen Eeli                      Pohjant      21:45    +03:28 

H12 1,93 km

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    146 Palokangas Tatu                     AlatPi       15:26           
   2.    145 Heino Veikka                        Pohjant      18:29    +03:03 
   3.    144 Kultima Lauri                       LapVe        21:46    +06:20 
   4.    147 Pyykkö Tomi                         OSVA         27:28    +12:02 

H12TR 1,36 km

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1.    149 Määttä Roope                        Pohjant      11:36           
         148 Ervasti Hannes                      KEV           Hyl. 

H10RR 1,23 km

Lähti : 10   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    160 Paakkolanvaara Kalle                OSVA         09:33           
   2.    151 Ukkola Santeri                      Pohjant      10:02       +29 
   3.    157 Ryytty Eino                         Pohjant      11:22    +01:49 
   4.    150 Tihinen Matias                      LaiVe        16:36    +07:03 
   5.    153 Seväkivi Heikki                     LaiVe        17:50    +08:17 
   6.    159 Laurila Viljami                     SalRe        20:23    +10:50 
   7.    156 Paakkolanvaara Ilpo                 OSVA         22:06    +12:33 S1 
   8.    152 Alahäivälä Pauli                    PudU         24:19    +14:46 
   9.    154 Pitkänen  Urho                      KEV          29:58    +20:25 
  10.    161 Kemppainen Väinö                    Iisu         30:32    +20:59 S1 

D21A 6,63 km

Lähti : 12   Keskeytti : 2   Hylätty : 0

   1.    165 Niittynen Miia                      Koovee       56:08           
   2.    168 Kaskinen Mira                       RasKa        58:18    +02:10 
   3.    169 Kauppinen Silja                     KR         1:00:15    +04:07 
   4.    170 Rahko Saana-Maria                   Pohjant    1:02:46    +06:38 
   5.    172 Kauppila Sanna                      AngA       1:08:22    +12:14 
   6.    171 Taulavuori Venla                    AlatPi     1:08:33    +12:25 
   7.    167 Niva Sara                           Pohjant    1:16:37    +20:29 
   8.    174 Backman Saana                       IinYr      1:29:45    +33:37 
   9.    166 Nifakina Julia                      TaivKu     1:37:49    +41:41 
  10.    173 Mattila Orvokki                     Pohjant    1:51:33    +55:25 
         162 Holopainen Maija                    SoJy         Kesk. 
         163 Lotvonen Essi                       LaiVe        Kesk. 

D35 5,52 km

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    175 Limingoja Johanna                   OSVA       1:18:15           
   2.    177 Lithovius Anna-Riikka               OSVA       1:43:23    +25:08 
   3.    176 Märsynaho Maaret                    PuolRy     2:02:39    +44:24 

D40 5,52 km

Lähti : 10   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    187 Niinimäki Riitta                    Pohjant    1:16:34           
   2.    184 Martinmäki Kaisu                    Pohjant    1:17:58    +01:24 
   3.    180 Goman Annukka                       VePo       1:21:07    +04:33 
   4.    181 Hankonen Johanna                    Pohjant    1:23:22    +06:48 
   5.    179 Kohonen Nina                        SoJy       1:24:05    +07:31 
   6.    186 Aarnio Eija                         SuomRa     1:33:10    +16:36 
   7.    183 Lohela Päivi                        YlikNM     1:38:02    +21:28 
   8.    178 Kela Merja                          OulRe      2:01:22    +44:48 
   9.    185 Heikkinen Leena                     SoJy       2:06:53    +50:19 
  10.    182 Salonen Merja                       SoJy       2:20:42  +1:04:08 

D45 5,30 km

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 0

   1.    193 Parkkinen Piia                      YlikNM     1:03:19           
   2.    189 Evans Anneli                        SoJy       1:19:54    +16:35 
   3.    188 Laurila Sari                        SalRe      1:30:03    +26:44 
         192 Aalto Pirjo                         Pohjant      Kesk. 

D50 4,62 km

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    196 Taulavuori Tarja                    AlatPi       49:12           
   2.    198 Lotvonen Arja                       LaiVe        51:50    +02:38 
   3.    197 Viitanen Kirsi                      OH           53:58    +04:46 
   4.    195 Haapasalmi Tuija                    OH         1:00:38    +11:26 

D55 4,39 km

Lähti : 10   Keskeytti : 3   Hylätty : 0

   1.    208 Hokajärvi Raili                     Pohjant      51:57           
   2.    205 Aalto Pirjo                         RaN          53:25    +01:28 
   3.    204 Väärälä Marita                      OH           54:46    +02:49 
   4.    203 Piispanen Eija                      HaapavU    1:03:45    +11:48 
   5.    202 Heikkinen Jaana                     KEV        1:10:50    +18:53 
   6.    201 Jurvakainen Tuija                   RasHy      1:13:35    +21:38 
   7.    207 Jokikokko Tarja                     OuTa       1:21:00    +29:03 
         210 Bergman Anne                        S-2000       Kesk. 
         209 Kauppinen Liisa                     SuomRa       Kesk. 
         206 Kauppinen Marja Leena               S-2000       Kesk. 

D60 4,17 km

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    212 Määttä Anne                         KEV          48:35           
   2.    213 Humalamäki Mirja                    SuomRa       52:36    +04:01 
   3.    211 Kuusela Vappu                       VaKa         57:58    +09:23 

D65 4,17 km

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 2   Hylätty : 0

   1.    214 Halme Ritva                         KiimU      1:00:25           
   2.    217 Kela Mirja                          OulRe      1:10:02    +09:37 
         216 Köngäs Kaarina                      PuolRy       Kesk. 
         215 Nurminen Eija                       TP           Kesk. 

D70 2,46 km

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    219 Mattila Ulla                        Pohjant      42:13           
   2.    218 Nikula Irma                         OuTa       1:15:05    +32:52 

D18 5,30 km

Lähti : 6   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    226 Niva Heini                          Pohjant      55:37           
   2.    222 Kiiskinen Elisa                     SoJy       1:10:46    +15:09 
   3.    229 Sankelo Lotta                       Pohjant    1:15:39    +20:02 
   4.    223 Väliheikki Julia                    Pohjant    1:26:19    +30:42 
   5.    225 Holappa Suvi-Tuulia                 YlikNM     1:29:29    +33:52 
   6.    227 Päkkilä Suvi                        HaHe       2:11:24  +1:15:47 

D16 4,17 km

Lähti : 7   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    235 Pääkkönen Nea                       KuPe         36:53           
   2.    237 Viippola Venla                      OuTa         41:21    +04:28 
   3.    234 Taulavuori Anni                     AlatPi       45:43    +08:50 
   4.    231 Holopainen Oili                     S-2000       46:26    +09:33 
   5.    240 Palokangas Mette                    AlatPi       49:38    +12:45 
   6.    232 Korpi Anna                          LänRa        53:48    +16:55 
   7.    236 Portimojärvi Emma-Leena             OH           59:47    +22:54 

D14 2,42 km

Lähti : 5   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    244 Lehtonen Olivia                     VePo         22:23           
   2.    243 Parkkinen Laura                     YlikNM       25:37    +03:14 
   3.    242 Limingoja Senni                     OSVA         30:45    +08:22 
   4.    241 Jaatinen Ilona                      HaHe         32:43    +10:20 
   5.    245 Kokkonen Meeri                      KaSu         33:43    +11:20 

D13 2,16 km

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    247 Salmela Anni                        S-2000       16:20           
   2.    246 Hemmi Mai                           Pohjant      18:01    +01:41 
   3.    250 Pitkänen Anni                       KEV          20:29    +04:09 
   4.    248 Holappa Pilvi-Maria                 YlikNM       22:33    +06:13 

D12 1,93 km

Lähti : 6   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    256 Hasu Eevi                           S-2000       15:49           
   2.    252 Kuusikko Kiia                       SalRe        16:37       +48 
   3.    253 Portimojärvi Venla                  OH           23:12    +07:23 
   4.    254 Goman Matleena                      VePo         24:03    +08:14 
   5.    251 Niinimäki Nelli                     Pohjant      24:18    +08:29 
   6.    255 Parkkinen Anna                      YlikNM       28:32    +12:43 

D12TR 1,36 km

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1.    259 Kiiskinen Lilja                     SoJy         14:30           
   2.    257 Anttonen Jemina                     SuomRa       27:46    +13:16 
         258 Päkkilä Venla                       HaHe          Hyl. 

D10RR 1,23 km

Lähti : 16   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    264 Virkkala Venla                      OH           09:52           
   2.    267 Länsitie Pinja                      OSVA         10:23       +31 
   3.    265 Väisänen Martta                     LaiVe        10:36       +44 
   4.    275 Alahäivälä Silja                    PudU         11:06    +01:14 
   5.    273 Heikkinen Aada                      Pohjant      11:41    +01:49 
   6.    274 Niittyalho Hilma                    PuolRy       13:45    +03:53 
   7.    262 Ryytty Inka                         Pohjant      14:40    +04:48 
   8.    266 Pitkänen  Tilta                     KEV          15:39    +05:47 
   9.    269 Pitkänen  Reeta                     KEV          15:45    +05:53 
  10.    260 Niittyalho Emilia                   PuolRy       15:59    +06:07 
  11.    263 Märsynaho Minja                     PuolRy       16:59    +07:07 
  12.    271 Niittyalho Aune                     PuolRy       19:52    +10:00 
  13.    272 Moilanen Mette                      PudU         21:43    +11:51 
  14.    270 Eilola Jenna                        YlikNM       21:47    +11:55 
  15.    261 Anttonen Martta                     SuomRa       24:24    +14:32 
  16.    268 Tihinen Milja                       LaiVe        25:04    +15:12