P-P AM-sprinttiviesti 6.5.2018, Oulu, KoskRi

Rata 1b Rata 1c Rata 1d Rata 2a Rata 2b Rata 2c Rata 2d Rata 3a Rata 3b Rata 4a Rata 4b Rata 5a Rata 5b Rata 6a Rata 6b Rata 7a Rata 7b Rata 1a Rata 3c(a) Rata 3d(b) Rata 4c(a) Rata 4d(b) Rata 5c(a) Rata 5d(b) Rata 6c(a) Rata 6d(b) Rata 7c(a) Rata 7d(b)

Rata 1b 2,33 km

                                                    1. (176 m)    2. (164 m)    3. (140 m)    4. (257 m)    5. (197 m)    6. (175 m)    7. (246 m)    8. (212 m)    9. (140 m)   10. (104 m)   11. (112 m)    12. (45 m)   13. (131 m)    14. (86 m)    15. (69 m)        Tulos  (min/km)
                                                      [146]         [108]         [159]          [69]         [145]         [143]         [144]          [58]          [37]          [45]          [75]          [74]          [52]         [100]          [M1]   

    1.  Hannu Niemelä                  SK Pohjantähti 2                                                                                                                                                                                                                          11:25     4:53   Hannu Niemelä
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                

    2.  Teemu Köngäs                   Sotkamon Jymy 1      1-01:01       1-02:18       1-02:56       2-04:05       2-04:53       2-05:43       2-06:52       2-08:07       2-08:51       1-09:19       1-09:53       1-10:07       1-10:39       1-11:27       1-11:38         11:38     4:59   Teemu Köngäs
                                                      1-01:01       2-01:17       2-00:38       3-01:09       1-00:48       2-00:50       2-01:09       2-01:15       3-00:44       2-00:28       1-00:34       3-00:14       2-00:32       2-00:48       3-00:11               

    3.  Teemu Tauriainen               Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 1      4-01:14       4-02:32       4-03:12       4-04:20       4-05:15       4-06:10       4-07:20       3-08:35       3-09:18       2-09:46       2-10:35       2-10:49       2-11:22       2-12:11       2-12:21         12:21     5:18   Teemu Tauriainen
                                                      4-01:14       3-01:18       4-00:40       2-01:08       3-00:55       5-00:55       3-01:10       2-01:15       2-00:43       2-00:28       5-00:49       3-00:14       3-00:33       4-00:49       1-00:10               

    4.  Janne Runtti                   Kiimingin Urheilijat 1      2-01:02       2-02:22       3-03:01       3-04:12       3-05:08       3-06:02       3-07:15       4-08:40       4-09:34       3-10:02       3-10:46       3-11:00       3-11:42       3-12:32       3-12:45         12:45     5:28   Janne Runtti
                                                      2-01:02       4-01:20       3-00:39       4-01:11       4-00:56       3-00:54       4-01:13       6-01:25       6-00:54       2-00:28       3-00:44       3-00:14       6-00:42       5-00:50       5-00:13               

    5.  Jere Nissinen                  SK Pohjantähti 1      5-01:18       5-02:45       5-03:26       5-04:41       5-05:41       5-06:38       5-07:55       5-09:13       5-09:59       4-10:26       4-11:08       4-11:21       4-11:57       4-12:50       4-13:01         13:01     5:35   Jere Nissinen
                                                      5-01:18       5-01:27       5-00:41       5-01:15       6-01:00       6-00:57       6-01:17       4-01:18       4-00:46       1-00:27       2-00:42       2-00:13       4-00:36       6-00:53       3-00:11               

    6.  Lasse Westerholm               Vesaisen Pojat 1      6-01:23       6-02:52       6-03:35       6-04:50       6-05:49       6-06:43       6-07:58       6-09:19       6-10:06       5-10:36       5-11:20       5-11:34       5-12:10       5-12:58       5-13:13         13:13     5:40   Lasse Westerholm
                                                      6-01:23       6-01:29       6-00:43       5-01:15       5-00:59       3-00:54       5-01:15       5-01:21       5-00:47       5-00:30       3-00:44       3-00:14       4-00:36       2-00:48       6-00:15               

        Ville Parkkinen                S-JKL / IkNV 1      3-01:07       3-02:23       2-02:59       1-04:01       1-04:50       1-05:37       1-06:42       1-07:49       1-08:27                     0-09:22       0-09:34       0-10:05       0-10:49       0-10:59          Hyl.            Ville Parkkinen
                                                      3-01:07       1-01:16       1-00:36       1-01:02       2-00:49       1-00:47       1-01:05       1-01:07       1-00:38                                   1-00:12       1-00:31       1-00:44       1-00:10               

Rata 1c 2,41 km

                                                    1. (231 m)    2. (502 m)    3. (121 m)     4. (72 m)    5. (127 m)    6. (131 m)    7. (156 m)    8. (123 m)    9. (209 m)   10. (112 m)   11. (149 m)   12. (175 m)   13. (150 m)    14. (69 m)        Tulos  (min/km)
                                                       [72]         [143]          [39]          [70]          [67]          [56]          [47]         [172]          [65]         [147]          [36]         [146]         [100]          [M1]   

    1.  Ville Parkkinen                S-JKL / IkNV 1      4-01:30       1-03:38       1-04:12       1-04:39       1-05:12       1-05:47       1-06:26       1-07:23       1-08:20       1-08:50       1-09:33       1-10:17       1-10:57       1-11:07         11:07     4:36   Ville Parkkinen
                                                      4-01:30       1-02:08       1-00:34       1-00:27       1-00:33       1-00:35       1-00:39       1-00:57       1-00:57       1-00:30       1-00:43       1-00:44       1-00:40       2-00:10               

    2.  Teemu Tauriainen               Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 1      1-01:26       3-03:48       3-04:26       3-04:56       3-05:33       3-06:14       3-06:58       3-08:00       3-09:05       3-09:40       3-10:25       3-11:13       3-11:54       2-12:03         12:03     5:00   Teemu Tauriainen
                                                      1-01:26       3-02:22       2-00:38       3-00:30       2-00:37       3-00:41       3-00:44       3-01:02       2-01:05       4-00:35       2-00:45       2-00:48       2-00:41       1-00:09               

        Teemu Köngäs                   Sotkamon Jymy 1      1-01:26       2-03:43       2-04:21       2-04:49       2-05:28       2-06:06       2-06:49       2-07:50       2-08:55       2-09:28       2-10:15       2-11:03       2-11:52       2-12:03         12:03     5:00   Teemu Köngäs
                                                      1-01:26       2-02:17       2-00:38       2-00:28       3-00:39       2-00:38       2-00:43       2-01:01       2-01:05       2-00:33       3-00:47       2-00:48       5-00:49       4-00:11               

    4.  Erkki Isokoski                 Vesaisen Pojat 1      5-01:36       5-04:08       5-04:47       5-05:18       4-05:57       5-06:39       5-07:26       4-08:33       4-09:41       4-10:18       4-11:06       4-11:56       4-12:42       4-12:52         12:52     5:20   Erkki Isokoski
                                                      5-01:36       5-02:32       4-00:39       5-00:31       3-00:39       5-00:42       5-00:47       5-01:07       5-01:08       6-00:37       4-00:48       4-00:50       4-00:46       2-00:10               

    5.  Jussi Parkkinen                SK Pohjantähti 1      6-01:43       6-04:20       6-05:00       6-05:30       6-06:11       6-06:54       6-07:41       5-08:46       5-09:53       5-10:27       5-11:15       5-12:08       5-12:53       5-13:04         13:04     5:25   Jussi Parkkinen
                                                      6-01:43       6-02:37       5-00:40       3-00:30       6-00:41       6-00:43       5-00:47       4-01:05       4-01:07       3-00:34       4-00:48       6-00:53       3-00:45       4-00:11               

    6.  Janne Runtti                   Kiimingin Urheilijat 1      3-01:28       4-03:59       4-04:42       4-05:17       4-05:57       4-06:38       4-07:22       6-08:47       6-10:00       6-10:35       6-11:26       6-12:18       6-13:07       6-13:20         13:20     5:31   Janne Runtti
                                                      3-01:28       4-02:31       7-00:43       7-00:35       5-00:40       3-00:41       3-00:44       7-01:25       6-01:13       4-00:35       6-00:51       5-00:52       5-00:49       7-00:13               

    7.  Jarmo Haapasalo                SK Pohjantähti 2      7-01:48       7-04:34       7-05:16       7-05:49       7-07:18       7-08:01       7-09:03       7-10:20       7-11:37       7-12:14       7-13:06       7-14:00       7-14:49       7-15:00         15:00     6:13   Jarmo Haapasalo
                                                      7-01:48       7-02:46       6-00:42       6-00:33       7-01:29       6-00:43       7-01:02       6-01:17       7-01:17       6-00:37       7-00:52       7-00:54       5-00:49       4-00:11               

Rata 1d 2,40 km

                                                    1. (234 m)    2. (511 m)    3. (175 m)     4. (90 m)     5. (68 m)    6. (183 m)     7. (73 m)     8. (60 m)    9. (246 m)   10. (120 m)   11. (149 m)   12. (244 m)    13. (90 m)    14. (69 m)        Tulos  (min/km)
                                                       [75]         [143]         [145]          [62]          [67]          [63]          [37]          [52]         [159]         [147]          [36]          [48]         [100]          [M1]   

    1.  Hannu Niemelä                  SK Pohjantähti 2      1-01:23       1-03:33       1-04:25       1-04:58       1-05:18       1-06:02       1-06:25       1-07:14       1-08:25       1-09:02       1-09:44       1-10:44       1-11:06       1-11:17         11:17     4:42   Hannu Niemelä
                                                      1-01:23       1-02:10       1-00:52       1-00:33       5-00:20       1-00:44       2-00:23       1-00:49       1-01:11       1-00:37       1-00:42       1-01:00       1-00:22       2-00:11               

    2.  Juha Martikainen               Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 1      2-01:24       3-03:53       3-04:45       3-05:19       3-05:37       3-06:28       3-06:51       3-07:43       2-08:59       2-09:36       2-10:21       2-11:25       2-11:48       2-11:58         11:58     4:59   Juha Martikainen
                                                      2-01:24       5-02:29       1-00:52       5-00:34       1-00:18       3-00:51       2-00:23       2-00:52       2-01:16       1-00:37       3-00:45       2-01:04       2-00:23       1-00:10               

    3.  Linna Matti                    S-JKL / IkNV 1      3-01:26       2-03:52       2-04:44       2-05:17       2-05:35       2-06:26       2-06:49       2-07:42       3-09:02       3-09:40       3-10:25       3-11:33       3-11:57       3-12:08         12:08     5:03   Linna Matti
                                                      3-01:26       3-02:26       1-00:52       1-00:33       1-00:18       3-00:51       2-00:23       3-00:53       4-01:20       3-00:38       3-00:45       4-01:08       4-00:24       2-00:11               

    4.  Harri Räisänen                 Kiimingin Urheilijat 1      5-01:32       5-03:59       5-04:56       5-05:29       5-05:48       5-06:38       5-07:00       5-07:55       4-09:14       4-09:55       4-10:39       4-11:44       4-12:07       4-12:18         12:18     5:07   Harri Räisänen
                                                      5-01:32       4-02:27       7-00:57       1-00:33       4-00:19       2-00:50       1-00:22       5-00:55       3-01:19       5-00:41       2-00:44       3-01:05       2-00:23       2-00:11               

    5.  Jere Nissinen                  SK Pohjantähti 1      4-01:29       3-03:53       4-04:47       4-05:20       4-05:38       4-06:30       4-06:53       4-07:48       5-09:16       5-10:05       5-11:00       5-12:16       5-12:45       5-12:57         12:57     5:23   Jere Nissinen
                                                      4-01:29       2-02:24       4-00:54       1-00:33       1-00:18       5-00:52       2-00:23       5-00:55       7-01:28       7-00:49       6-00:55       5-01:16       6-00:29       6-00:12               

    6.  Janne Kankainen                Sotkamon Jymy 1      7-01:50       7-04:19       7-05:15       7-05:55       7-06:15       7-07:09       7-07:33       7-08:27       7-09:48       6-10:27       6-11:15       6-12:35       6-13:02       6-13:14         13:14     5:30   Janne Kankainen
                                                      7-01:50       5-02:29       6-00:56       7-00:40       5-00:20       6-00:54       6-00:24       4-00:54       6-01:21       4-00:39       5-00:48       6-01:20       5-00:27       6-00:12               

        Lasse Westerholm               Vesaisen Pojat 1      6-01:36       6-04:10       6-05:04       6-05:40       6-06:00       6-06:55       6-07:24       6-08:21       6-09:41       7-10:29                     0-12:27       0-12:57       0-13:08          Hyl.            Lasse Westerholm
                                                      6-01:36       7-02:34       4-00:54       6-00:36       5-00:20       7-00:55       7-00:29       7-00:57       4-01:20       6-00:48                                   7-00:30       2-00:11               

Rata 2a 2,08 km

                                                    1. (155 m)    2. (164 m)    3. (112 m)    4. (209 m)    5. (307 m)     6. (90 m)    7. (184 m)    8. (196 m)    9. (132 m)   10. (199 m)    11. (89 m)    12. (90 m)    13. (69 m)        Tulos  (min/km)
                                                       [49]         [147]          [65]         [172]         [145]          [62]          [64]          [56]          [37]          [72]          [48]         [100]          [M1]   

    1.  Tapani Alahäivälä              Pudasjärven Urheilijat 1      2-01:19       2-03:04       2-03:50       1-05:15       1-07:28       1-08:19       1-09:31       1-10:33       1-11:21       1-12:36       1-13:17       1-13:48       1-14:00         14:00     6:43   Tapani Alahäivälä
                                                      2-01:19       1-01:45       1-00:46       1-01:25       2-02:13       3-00:51       2-01:12       1-01:02       2-00:48       1-01:15       3-00:41       1-00:31       1-00:12               

    2.  Kari Backman                   Iin Yritys 1      3-01:27       3-03:14       3-04:00       3-05:29       2-07:41       2-08:27       2-09:38       2-10:44       2-11:30       2-12:46       2-13:19       2-13:52       2-14:05         14:05     6:46   Kari Backman
                                                      3-01:27       2-01:47       1-00:46       2-01:29       1-02:12       1-00:46       1-01:11       2-01:06       1-00:46       2-01:16       1-00:33       3-00:33       2-00:13               

    3.  Essi Lotvonen                  Laitasaaren Veto 1      1-01:08       1-03:00       1-03:47       2-05:23       3-07:51       3-08:40       3-09:54       3-11:01       3-11:51       3-13:10       3-13:43       3-14:15       3-14:29         14:29     6:57   Essi Lotvonen
                                                      1-01:08       3-01:52       3-00:47       3-01:36       3-02:28       2-00:49       3-01:14       3-01:07       3-00:50       3-01:19       1-00:33       2-00:32       3-00:14               

    4.  Aki Saari                      Haukiputaan Heitto 1                                                                                                                                                                                              15:22     7:23   Aki Saari
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

Rata 2b 2,07 km

                                                    1. (176 m)    2. (164 m)    3. (145 m)    4. (204 m)    5. (245 m)    6. (158 m)    7. (151 m)    8. (152 m)     9. (58 m)   10. (286 m)    11. (89 m)    12. (90 m)    13. (69 m)        Tulos  (min/km)
                                                      [146]         [108]          [65]          [52]          [70]          [73]          [64]          [59]          [55]          [72]          [48]         [100]          [M1]   

    1.  Esa Hietala                    Pudasjärven Urheilijat 1      2-01:05       1-02:24       1-03:12       1-04:30       1-06:12       1-07:07       1-07:45       1-08:38       1-08:58       1-10:29       1-11:06       1-11:32       1-11:44         11:44     5:40   Esa Hietala
                                                      2-01:05       1-01:19       1-00:48       2-01:18       1-01:42       1-00:55       1-00:38       1-00:53       1-00:20       2-01:31       3-00:37       1-00:26       1-00:12               

    2.  Seppo Veijola                  Iin Yritys 1      3-01:15       2-02:44       2-03:34       2-04:51       2-06:33       2-07:29       2-08:10       2-09:05       2-09:25       2-10:54       2-11:24       2-11:52       2-12:04         12:04     5:49   Seppo Veijola
                                                      3-01:15       2-01:29       2-00:50       1-01:17       1-01:42       2-00:56       2-00:41       2-00:55       1-00:20       1-01:29       1-00:30       2-00:28       1-00:12               

    3.  Arja Lotvonen                  Laitasaaren Veto 1      4-01:41       3-03:24       3-04:19       3-05:51       3-07:56       3-09:00       3-09:52       3-10:57       3-11:21       3-13:18       3-13:54       3-14:24       3-14:36         14:36     7:03   Arja Lotvonen
                                                      4-01:41       3-01:43       3-00:55       3-01:32       3-02:05       3-01:04       3-00:52       3-01:05       3-00:24       3-01:57       2-00:36       3-00:30       1-00:12               

        Jorma Taivaloja                Haukiputaan Heitto 1      1-00:37                     0-03:29       0-05:08       0-08:06       0-09:19       0-10:12       0-11:30       0-11:58       0-14:12       0-14:55       0-15:31       0-15:45          Hyl.            Jorma Taivaloja
                                                      1-00:37                                   4-01:39       4-02:58       4-01:13       4-00:53       4-01:18       4-00:28       4-02:14       4-00:43       4-00:36       4-00:14               

Rata 2c 2,08 km

                                                    1. (231 m)    2. (286 m)    3. (227 m)    4. (193 m)    5. (116 m)    6. (197 m)    7. (171 m)    8. (120 m)    9. (102 m)   10. (104 m)    11. (87 m)    12. (90 m)    13. (69 m)        Tulos  (min/km)
                                                       [72]          [55]         [143]          [67]          [64]          [71]          [62]          [58]          [63]          [45]          [48]         [100]          [M1]   

    1.  Esa Hietala                    Pudasjärven Urheilijat 1      1-01:30       1-02:59       1-04:11       1-05:04       1-05:45       1-06:39       1-07:35       1-08:16       1-08:52       1-09:29       1-09:53       1-10:16       1-10:29         10:29     5:02   Esa Hietala
                                                      1-01:30       1-01:29       1-01:12       1-00:53       1-00:41       1-00:54       1-00:56       1-00:41       2-00:36       1-00:37       1-00:24       1-00:23       2-00:13               

    2.  Kari Backman                   Iin Yritys 1      2-01:54       2-03:39       2-05:01       2-06:05       2-06:56       2-08:04       2-09:07       2-09:54       2-10:28       2-11:08       2-11:35       2-12:05       2-12:19         12:19     5:55   Kari Backman
                                                      2-01:54       2-01:45       2-01:22       2-01:04       2-00:51       2-01:08       2-01:03       2-00:47       1-00:34       2-00:40       2-00:27       2-00:30       4-00:14               

    3.  Aki Saari                      Haukiputaan Heitto 1      3-01:57       3-03:48       3-05:14       3-06:20       3-07:11       3-08:30       3-09:33       3-10:24       3-11:01       3-11:45       3-12:18       3-12:51       3-13:04         13:04     6:16   Aki Saari
                                                      3-01:57       3-01:51       3-01:26       3-01:06       2-00:51       4-01:19       2-01:03       3-00:51       3-00:37       3-00:44       4-00:33       4-00:33       2-00:13               

    4.  Essi Lotvonen                  Laitasaaren Veto 1      3-01:57       3-03:48       4-05:27       4-06:34       4-07:27       4-08:36       4-09:41       4-10:35       4-11:20       4-12:07       4-12:38       4-13:08       4-13:20         13:20     6:24   Essi Lotvonen
                                                      3-01:57       3-01:51       4-01:39       4-01:07       4-00:53       3-01:09       4-01:05       4-00:54       4-00:45       4-00:47       3-00:31       2-00:30       1-00:12               

Rata 2d 2,03 km

                                                    1. (234 m)    2. (350 m)    3. (192 m)    4. (246 m)     5. (84 m)    6. (100 m)    7. (161 m)    8. (127 m)     9. (44 m)    10. (73 m)   11. (104 m)    12. (87 m)    13. (90 m)    14. (50 m)        Tulos  (min/km)
                                                       [75]          [70]         [143]         [144]          [59]          [71]          [58]          [47]          [37]          [63]          [45]          [48]         [100]          [M1]   

    1.  Seppo Veijola                  Iin Yritys 1      1-01:45       1-03:32       1-04:33       1-05:50       1-06:39       1-07:16       1-08:10       1-08:45       1-09:12       1-09:36       1-10:14       1-10:38       1-11:02       1-11:13         11:13     5:31   Seppo Veijola
                                                      1-01:45       1-01:47       1-01:01       1-01:17       1-00:49       1-00:37       1-00:54       1-00:35       1-00:27       1-00:24       1-00:38       1-00:24       1-00:24       1-00:11               

    2.  Arja Lotvonen                  Laitasaaren Veto 1      2-02:04       2-04:13       2-05:25       2-06:57       2-07:55       2-08:39       2-09:47       2-10:36       2-11:07       2-11:42       2-12:27       2-12:54       2-13:22       2-13:33         13:33     6:40   Arja Lotvonen
                                                      2-02:04       3-02:09       3-01:12       3-01:32       3-00:58       2-00:44       3-01:08       3-00:49       2-00:31       3-00:35       2-00:45       2-00:27       2-00:28       1-00:11               

    3.  Tapani Alahäivälä              Pudasjärven Urheilijat 1      4-03:15       4-05:07       4-06:16       3-07:41       3-08:34       3-09:19       3-10:22       3-11:10       3-11:42       3-12:10       3-12:56       3-13:24       3-13:54       3-14:07         14:07     6:57   Tapani Alahäivälä
                                                      4-03:15       2-01:52       2-01:09       2-01:25       2-00:53       3-00:45       2-01:03       2-00:48       3-00:32       2-00:28       3-00:46       3-00:28       3-00:30       3-00:13               

    4.  Jorma Taivaloja                Haukiputaan Heitto 1      3-02:24       3-04:42       3-06:08       4-08:03       4-09:16       4-10:28       4-12:03       4-13:02       4-13:54       4-14:29       4-15:33       4-16:12       4-16:49       4-17:05         17:05     8:24   Jorma Taivaloja
                                                      3-02:24       4-02:18       4-01:26       4-01:55       4-01:13       4-01:12       4-01:35       4-00:59       4-00:52       3-00:35       4-01:04       4-00:39       4-00:37       4-00:16               

Rata 3a 1,96 km

                                                    1. (271 m)    2. (349 m)    3. (102 m)    4. (125 m)    5. (257 m)    6. (140 m)    7. (126 m)    8. (196 m)    9. (101 m)    10. (59 m)    11. (86 m)    12. (69 m)        Tulos  (min/km)
                                                       [76]          [67]          [55]          [69]         [159]         [108]          [36]          [72]          [45]          [52]         [100]          [M1]   

    1.  Tanja Rannila                  Vetelin Urheilijat 1      3-01:56       3-04:05       3-04:39       2-05:21       1-06:34       1-07:17       1-07:57       1-09:11       1-09:47       1-10:15       1-11:11       1-11:23         11:23     5:48   Tanja Rannila
                                                      3-01:56       1-02:09       2-00:34       1-00:42       1-01:13       1-00:43       1-00:40       1-01:14       1-00:36       1-00:28       3-00:56       2-00:12               

    2.  Hannu Lamminaho                Suunta 2000 1      1-01:48       1-03:57       1-04:30       1-05:17       3-06:52       3-07:39       3-08:19       3-09:40       2-10:20       2-10:50       2-11:45       2-11:59         11:59     6:06   Hannu Lamminaho
                                                      1-01:48       1-02:09       1-00:33       3-00:47       6-01:35       2-00:47       1-00:40       5-01:21       4-00:40       3-00:30       2-00:55       8-00:14               

    3.  Nea Pääkkönen                  Sotkamon Jymy 1      5-02:01       4-04:16       4-04:51       4-05:42       4-07:10       4-07:58       4-08:40       4-09:55       4-10:34       3-11:02       3-11:56       3-12:09         12:09     6:11   Nea Pääkkönen
                                                      5-02:01       3-02:15       4-00:35       5-00:51       3-01:28       3-00:48       3-00:42       2-01:15       3-00:39       1-00:28       1-00:54       6-00:13               

    4.  Lotta Sankelo                  SK Pohjantähti 1      4-01:58       4-04:16       5-04:53       4-05:42       5-07:11       5-08:02       5-08:46       5-10:05       5-10:52       4-11:27       4-12:26       4-12:38         12:38     6:26   Lotta Sankelo
                                                      4-01:58       5-02:18       6-00:37       4-00:49       4-01:29       5-00:51       5-00:44       4-01:19       8-00:47       7-00:35       4-00:59       2-00:12               

    5.  Pirjo Aalto                    SK Pohjantähti 1      7-02:06       9-04:40       8-05:17       7-06:09       6-07:44       6-08:37       6-09:23       6-10:47       6-11:29       5-12:01       5-13:02       5-13:13         13:13     6:44   Pirjo Aalto
                                                      7-02:06       9-02:34       6-00:37       7-00:52       6-01:35       7-00:53       7-00:46       6-01:24       6-00:42       4-00:32       6-01:01       1-00:11               

    6.  Susanna Väliheikki             Vesaisen Pojat 1      9-02:09       8-04:39       6-05:15       6-06:07       8-07:50       8-08:42       7-09:30       9-11:04       8-11:41       7-12:15       6-13:17       6-13:31         13:31     6:53   Susanna Väliheikki
                                                      9-02:09       6-02:30       5-00:36       7-00:52      10-01:43       6-00:52       8-00:48      10-01:34       2-00:37       6-00:34       7-01:02       8-00:14               

    7.  Aino Tolkkinen                 Sotkamon Jymy 1      8-02:08       7-04:38       8-05:17       8-06:11       7-07:47       7-08:41       8-09:31       7-11:00       7-11:40       6-12:13       7-13:18       7-13:32         13:32     6:54   Aino Tolkkinen
                                                      8-02:08       6-02:30       8-00:39       9-00:54       8-01:36       9-00:54       9-00:50       9-01:29       4-00:40       5-00:33       8-01:05       8-00:14               

    8.  Jari Schroderus                SK Pohjantähti 2     10-02:19      10-04:51      10-05:34      10-06:25      10-07:58      10-08:51       9-09:36       7-11:00       9-11:42       8-12:21       8-13:21       8-13:33         13:33     6:54   Jari Schroderus
                                                     10-02:19       8-02:32      10-00:43       5-00:51       5-01:33       7-00:53       6-00:45       6-01:24       6-00:42       9-00:39       5-01:00       2-00:12               

    9.  Johanna Limingoja              Oulunsalon Vasama 1      6-02:02       6-04:36       6-05:15       9-06:13       9-07:53       9-08:50      10-09:41      10-11:08      10-11:57       9-12:34       9-13:43       9-13:56         13:56     7:06   Johanna Limingoja
                                                      6-02:02       9-02:34       8-00:39      10-00:58       9-01:40      10-00:57      10-00:51       8-01:27       9-00:49       8-00:37       9-01:09       6-00:13               

        Pekka Parkkinen                SK Pohjantähti 1      1-01:48       2-04:03       2-04:37       3-05:22       2-06:45       2-07:33       2-08:15       2-09:30       3-10:24                     0-11:42       0-11:54          Hyl.            Pekka Parkkinen
                                                      1-01:48       3-02:15       2-00:34       2-00:45       2-01:23       3-00:48       3-00:42       2-01:15      10-00:54                                   2-00:12               

        Maarit Leskelä                 Oulunsalon Vasama 1                                                                                                                                                                                Kesk.            Maarit Leskelä
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      

Rata 3b 2,00 km

                                                    1. (155 m)    2. (397 m)    3. (125 m)    4. (233 m)    5. (242 m)    6. (112 m)    7. (149 m)    8. (185 m)    9. (112 m)    10. (70 m)    11. (65 m)    12. (69 m)        Tulos  (min/km)
                                                       [49]         [144]          [62]          [37]          [65]         [147]          [36]          [75]          [45]         [172]         [100]          [M1]   

    1.  Nea Pääkkönen                  Sotkamon Jymy 1      3-01:12       3-03:20       4-04:22       3-05:45       2-07:14       2-07:59       2-08:55       1-10:12       1-10:53       1-11:18       1-12:09       1-12:22         12:22     6:11   Nea Pääkkönen
                                                      3-01:12       2-02:08       3-01:02       2-01:23       2-01:29       6-00:45       2-00:56       1-01:17       1-00:41       1-00:25       1-00:51       3-00:13               

    2.  Pasi Karjalainen               SK Pohjantähti 1      4-01:15       4-03:22       3-04:21       1-05:39       1-07:05       1-07:47       1-08:42       2-10:15       2-11:00       2-11:27       2-12:18       2-12:32         12:32     6:16   Pasi Karjalainen
                                                      4-01:15       1-02:07       1-00:59       1-01:18       1-01:26       2-00:42       1-00:55       7-01:33       5-00:45       2-00:27       1-00:51       7-00:14               

    3.  Anne Polso                     Vetelin Urheilijat 1      2-01:10       2-03:18       2-04:20       4-05:46       3-07:15       3-08:02       3-09:00       3-10:22       3-11:06       3-11:34       3-12:34       3-12:47         12:47     6:23   Anne Polso
                                                      2-01:10       2-02:08       3-01:02       4-01:26       2-01:29       7-00:47       5-00:58       2-01:22       3-00:44       5-00:28       7-01:00       3-00:13               

    4.  Jari Schroderus                SK Pohjantähti 2      1-01:07       1-03:15       1-04:16       2-05:44       4-07:31       4-08:14       4-09:11       4-10:36       4-11:18       4-11:47       4-12:43       4-12:57         12:57     6:28   Jari Schroderus
                                                      1-01:07       2-02:08       2-01:01       5-01:28       9-01:47       5-00:43       3-00:57       4-01:25       2-00:42       6-00:29       3-00:56       7-00:14               

    5.  Annukka Goman                  Vesaisen Pojat 1      8-01:25       7-03:42       7-04:48       7-06:17       6-07:51       6-08:33       6-09:31       6-10:54       6-11:38       5-12:05       6-13:03       5-13:15         13:15     6:37   Annukka Goman
                                                      8-01:25       7-02:17       7-01:06       6-01:29       5-01:34       2-00:42       5-00:58       3-01:23       3-00:44       2-00:27       5-00:58       1-00:12               

        Julia Väliheikki               SK Pohjantähti 1      5-01:17       5-03:27       5-04:31       5-06:03       5-07:34       5-08:15       5-09:18       5-10:47       5-11:34       5-12:05       5-13:02       5-13:15         13:15     6:37   Julia Väliheikki
                                                      5-01:17       5-02:10       6-01:04       7-01:32       4-01:31       1-00:41       7-01:03       5-01:29       6-00:47       9-00:31       4-00:57       3-00:13               

    7.  Heikki Pietilä                 Suunta 2000 1      6-01:21       6-03:35       6-04:38       5-06:03       7-08:10       7-08:52       7-09:49       7-11:28       7-12:16       7-12:43       7-13:58       7-14:11         14:11     7:05   Heikki Pietilä
                                                      6-01:21       6-02:14       5-01:03       3-01:25      10-02:07       2-00:42       3-00:57       9-01:39       8-00:48       2-00:27      10-01:15       3-00:13               

    8.  Johanna Limingoja              Oulunsalon Vasama 1      7-01:23       8-03:46       8-04:58       8-06:36       8-08:15       8-09:09       8-10:14       9-11:56       9-12:44       9-13:14       8-14:13       8-14:25         14:25     7:12   Johanna Limingoja
                                                      7-01:23       8-02:23       8-01:12       9-01:38       6-01:39      10-00:54       8-01:05      10-01:42       8-00:48       7-00:30       6-00:59       1-00:12               

    9.  Aino Tolkkinen                 Sotkamon Jymy 1     10-01:35      10-04:03      10-05:17       9-06:51       9-08:30       9-09:20       9-10:25       8-11:54       8-12:41       8-13:11       9-14:16       9-14:32         14:32     7:16   Aino Tolkkinen
                                                     10-01:35       9-02:28       9-01:14       8-01:34       6-01:39       8-00:50       8-01:05       5-01:29       6-00:47       7-00:30       9-01:05      10-00:16               

   10.  Raili Hokajärvi                SK Pohjantähti 1      8-01:25       9-03:59       9-05:15      10-07:01      10-08:41      10-09:32      10-10:40      10-12:16      10-13:11      10-13:44      10-14:48      10-15:03         15:03     7:31   Raili Hokajärvi
                                                      8-01:25      10-02:34      10-01:16      10-01:46       8-01:40       9-00:51      10-01:08       8-01:36      10-00:55      10-00:33       8-01:04       9-00:15               

Rata 4a 1,90 km

                                                    1. (190 m)    2. (159 m)    3. (140 m)    4. (284 m)    5. (200 m)    6. (158 m)    7. (127 m)    8. (125 m)    9. (132 m)   10. (172 m)    11. (65 m)    12. (69 m)        Tulos  (min/km)
                                                       [74]         [108]         [159]          [37]          [70]          [73]         [144]          [62]          [56]         [172]         [100]          [M1]   

    1.  Pekka Toppari                  Puolangan Ryhti 1      2-01:45       2-03:24       2-04:31       2-06:14       1-07:42       1-08:46       1-09:41       1-10:55       1-11:46       1-13:01       1-13:57       1-14:12         14:12     7:28   Pekka Toppari
                                                      2-01:45       1-01:39       3-01:07       2-01:43       2-01:28       2-01:04       1-00:55       2-01:14       2-00:51       1-01:15       1-00:56       2-00:15               

    2.  Mauno Hanhela                  Haukiputaan Heitto 1      1-01:30       1-03:16       1-04:06       1-05:48       3-07:59       2-09:01       2-09:57       2-11:06       2-11:56       2-13:15       2-14:18       2-14:33         14:33     7:39   Mauno Hanhela
                                                      1-01:30       2-01:46       1-00:50       1-01:42       5-02:11       1-01:02       2-00:56       1-01:09       1-00:50       2-01:19       3-01:03       2-00:15               

    3.  Harri Kotila                   Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 1      3-01:49       3-03:37       3-04:34       3-06:32       2-07:57       3-09:09       3-10:12       3-11:28       3-12:26       3-14:09       3-15:06       3-15:18         15:18     8:03   Harri Kotila
                                                      3-01:49       3-01:48       2-00:57       3-01:58       1-01:25       3-01:12       3-01:03       3-01:16       3-00:58       3-01:43       2-00:57       1-00:12               

    4.  Jorma Veijovaara               SK Pohjantähti 1      5-02:17       4-04:42       4-05:55       5-09:20       5-11:28       5-14:08       5-15:22       4-17:13       4-20:36       4-22:22       4-23:52       4-24:14         24:14    12:45   Jorma Veijovaara
                                                      5-02:17       4-02:25       5-01:13       5-03:25       4-02:08       5-02:40       4-01:14       4-01:51       4-03:23       4-01:46       4-01:30       5-00:22               

        Kaarina Köngäs                 Puolangan Ryhti 1      4-02:14       5-05:01       5-06:09       4-09:18       4-11:21       4-13:03       4-14:23                     0-16:41       0-18:58       0-20:39       0-20:55          Hyl.            Kaarina Köngäs
                                                      4-02:14       5-02:47       4-01:08       4-03:09       3-02:03       4-01:42       5-01:20                                   5-02:17       5-01:41       4-00:16               

Rata 4b 1,89 km

                                                    1. (176 m)    2. (129 m)    3. (120 m)    4. (326 m)    5. (214 m)    6. (169 m)    7. (127 m)    8. (140 m)    9. (123 m)   10. (130 m)    11. (86 m)    12. (69 m)        Tulos  (min/km)
                                                      [146]         [147]         [159]          [47]         [145]          [73]         [144]          [55]          [71]          [52]         [100]          [M1]   

    1.  Antti Grekelä                  Haukiputaan Heitto 1      1-01:32       1-03:11       1-04:02       1-06:03       1-07:29       1-08:44       1-09:43       1-11:05       1-11:50       1-13:02       1-14:08       1-14:23         14:23     7:36   Antti Grekelä
                                                      1-01:32       1-01:39       1-00:51       1-02:01       1-01:26       1-01:15       1-00:59       1-01:22       1-00:45       1-01:12       2-01:06       1-00:15               

    2.  Harri Kotila                   Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 1      3-01:38       2-03:22       2-04:14       2-06:27       2-07:59       2-09:18       2-10:22       2-11:47       2-12:37       2-14:34       2-15:39       2-15:55         15:55     8:25   Harri Kotila
                                                      3-01:38       2-01:44       2-00:52       3-02:13       2-01:32       2-01:19       2-01:04       2-01:25       2-00:50       5-01:57       1-01:05       3-00:16               

    3.  Kaarina Köngäs                 Puolangan Ryhti 1      4-02:02       4-04:13       4-05:29       4-08:19       4-10:23       3-12:14       3-13:30       3-15:21       3-16:28       3-18:05       3-19:26       3-19:43         19:43    10:25   Kaarina Köngäs
                                                      4-02:02       4-02:11       4-01:16       4-02:50       4-02:04       3-01:51       4-01:16       4-01:51       4-01:07       3-01:37       4-01:21       4-00:17               

    4.  Martti Köngäs                  Puolangan Ryhti 1      1-01:32       3-03:26       3-04:28       3-06:37       3-08:10       4-13:43       4-14:48       4-16:24       4-17:19       4-18:48       4-19:57       4-20:12         20:12    10:41   Martti Köngäs
                                                      1-01:32       3-01:54       3-01:02       2-02:09       3-01:33       4-05:33       3-01:05       3-01:36       3-00:55       2-01:29       3-01:09       1-00:15               

        Jorma Veijovaara               SK Pohjantähti 1      5-02:24       5-04:50       5-06:08       5-09:38                     0-13:20       0-15:32       0-17:34       0-18:42       0-20:29       0-22:07       0-22:31          Hyl.            Jorma Veijovaara
                                                      5-02:24       5-02:26       5-01:18       5-03:30                                   5-02:12       5-02:02       5-01:08       4-01:47       5-01:38       5-00:24               

Rata 5a 1,79 km

                                                    1. (231 m)    2. (196 m)    3. (149 m)    4. (120 m)    5. (257 m)    6. (125 m)    7. (102 m)     8. (61 m)    9. (133 m)   10. (122 m)    11. (59 m)    12. (86 m)    13. (69 m)        Tulos  (min/km)
                                                       [72]          [36]         [147]         [159]          [69]          [55]          [67]         [144]          [56]          [45]          [52]         [100]          [M1]   

    1.  Sakari Ukkola                  SK Pohjantähti 1      1-01:21       1-02:27       1-03:18       1-04:03       1-05:23       1-06:11       1-06:47       1-07:46       1-08:37       1-09:16       1-09:46       1-10:42       1-10:54         10:54     6:05   Sakari Ukkola
                                                      1-01:21       2-01:06       1-00:51       3-00:45       2-01:20       2-00:48       1-00:36       3-00:59       3-00:51       1-00:39       1-00:30       2-00:56       2-00:12               

    2.  Eeva-Liina Ojanaho             Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1      3-01:38       2-02:43       2-03:36       2-04:17       2-05:34       2-06:20       2-06:59       2-07:49       2-08:38       2-09:22       2-09:54       2-10:50       2-11:03         11:03     6:10   Eeva-Liina Ojanaho
                                                      3-01:38       1-01:05       2-00:53       1-00:41       1-01:17       1-00:46       3-00:39       1-00:50       2-00:49       2-00:44       2-00:32       2-00:56       4-00:13               

    3.  Venla Viippola                 Alatornion Pirkat 1      2-01:33       3-02:47       3-03:44       3-04:27       3-05:55       3-06:43       3-07:21       3-08:24       3-09:12       3-10:09       3-10:50       3-11:44       3-11:55         11:55     6:39   Venla Viippola
                                                      2-01:33       3-01:14       3-00:57       2-00:43       3-01:28       2-00:48       2-00:38       4-01:03       1-00:48       5-00:57       5-00:41       1-00:54       1-00:11               

    4.  Heidi Haapasalo                SK Pohjantähti 1      4-01:43       4-03:02       4-04:03       4-04:54       4-06:25       4-07:20       4-08:02       4-08:56       4-09:52       4-10:38       4-11:11       4-12:13       4-12:25         12:25     6:56   Heidi Haapasalo
                                                      4-01:43       4-01:19       4-01:01       4-00:51       4-01:31       4-00:55       4-00:42       2-00:54       4-00:56       3-00:46       3-00:33       4-01:02       2-00:12               

    5.  Elli Loukkaanhuhta             Saloisten Reipas 1      5-01:56       5-03:27       5-04:46       5-05:50       5-07:40       5-08:45       5-10:09       5-11:21       5-12:35       5-13:31       5-14:06       5-15:20       5-15:36         15:36     8:42   Elli Loukkaanhuhta
                                                      5-01:56       5-01:31       6-01:19       5-01:04       5-01:50       5-01:05       7-01:24       5-01:12       6-01:14       4-00:56       4-00:35       5-01:14       6-00:16               

    6.  Suvi Päkkilä                   Haukiputaan Heitto 1      6-02:07       6-03:46       6-05:01       6-06:05       6-08:23       6-09:29       6-10:21       6-11:41       6-12:51       6-13:56       6-14:38       6-16:05       6-16:18         16:18     9:06   Suvi Päkkilä
                                                      6-02:07       6-01:39       5-01:15       5-01:04       6-02:18       6-01:06       5-00:52       6-01:20       5-01:10       6-01:05       6-00:42       6-01:27       4-00:13               

    7.  Veera Holappa                  Vesaisen Pojat 1      7-02:46       7-04:48       7-06:19       7-07:37       7-10:05       7-11:53       7-12:57       7-14:56       7-16:12       7-17:25       7-18:17       7-19:59       7-20:17         20:17    11:19   Veera Holappa
                                                      7-02:46       7-02:02       7-01:31       7-01:18       7-02:28       7-01:48       6-01:04       7-01:59       7-01:16       7-01:13       7-00:52       7-01:42       7-00:18               

Rata 5b 1,79 km

                                                    1. (234 m)    2. (185 m)    3. (126 m)    4. (145 m)    5. (206 m)    6. (102 m)    7. (102 m)    8. (116 m)    9. (197 m)    10. (92 m)    11. (70 m)    12. (65 m)    13. (69 m)        Tulos  (min/km)
                                                       [75]          [36]         [108]          [65]          [63]          [55]          [67]          [64]          [71]          [45]         [172]         [100]          [M1]   

    1.  Eeva-Liina Ojanaho             Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1      1-01:38       1-02:47       1-03:30       1-04:16       1-05:16       1-06:00       1-06:33       1-07:17       1-08:19       1-08:51       1-09:16       1-10:10       1-10:22         10:22     5:47   Eeva-Liina Ojanaho
                                                      1-01:38       1-01:09       2-00:43       1-00:46       1-01:00       1-00:44       1-00:33       1-00:44       2-01:02       1-00:32       1-00:25       2-00:54       2-00:12               

    2.  Venla Viippola                 Alatornion Pirkat 1      6-02:04       3-03:18       3-04:02       3-04:59       2-06:11       2-06:58       2-07:33       2-08:21       2-09:22       2-09:57       2-10:25       2-11:16       2-11:29         11:29     6:24   Venla Viippola
                                                      6-02:04       3-01:14       3-00:44       2-00:57       2-01:12       2-00:47       2-00:35       3-00:48       1-01:01       2-00:35       3-00:28       1-00:51       6-00:13               

    3.  Heidi Haapasalo                SK Pohjantähti 1      3-01:54       4-03:21       4-04:11       4-05:11       3-06:29       3-07:18       3-07:57       3-08:48       3-09:57       3-10:40       3-11:09       3-12:06       3-12:18         12:18     6:52   Heidi Haapasalo
                                                      3-01:54       5-01:27       4-00:50       4-01:00       3-01:18       4-00:49       4-00:39       4-00:51       4-01:09       4-00:43       4-00:29       3-00:57       2-00:12               

    4.  Juuso Kinnunen                 SK Pohjantähti 1      2-01:40       2-02:51       2-03:32       2-04:29       4-06:59       4-07:47       4-08:25       4-09:10       4-10:12       4-10:49       4-11:15       4-12:41       4-12:52         12:52     7:11   Juuso Kinnunen
                                                      2-01:40       2-01:11       1-00:41       2-00:57       7-02:30       3-00:48       3-00:38       2-00:45       2-01:02       3-00:37       2-00:26       6-01:26       1-00:11               

    5.  Olivia  Lehtonen               Vesaisen Pojat 1      5-02:01       6-03:32       5-04:25       5-05:34       5-07:08       5-07:58       5-08:46       5-09:42       5-10:59       5-11:44       5-12:17       5-13:20       5-13:32         13:32     7:33   Olivia  Lehtonen
                                                      5-02:01       6-01:31       5-00:53       5-01:09       5-01:34       5-00:50       6-00:48       5-00:56       5-01:17       5-00:45       6-00:33       4-01:03       2-00:12               

    6.  Suvi Päkkilä                   Haukiputaan Heitto 1      4-01:55       5-03:30       6-04:34       6-05:51       6-07:27       6-08:24       6-09:16       6-10:23       6-12:03       6-12:48       7-13:30       6-14:36       6-14:50         14:50     8:17   Suvi Päkkilä
                                                      4-01:55       7-01:35       7-01:04       7-01:17       6-01:36       6-00:57       7-00:52       7-01:07       7-01:40       5-00:45       7-00:42       5-01:06       7-00:14               

    7.  Elli Loukkaanhuhta             Saloisten Reipas 1      7-03:07       7-04:27       7-05:22       7-06:31       7-07:50       7-08:54       7-09:39       7-10:42       7-12:04       7-12:50       6-13:22       7-15:13       7-15:25         15:25     8:36   Elli Loukkaanhuhta
                                                      7-03:07       4-01:20       6-00:55       5-01:09       4-01:19       7-01:04       5-00:45       6-01:03       6-01:22       7-00:46       5-00:32       7-01:51       2-00:12               

Rata 6a 1,99 km

                                                    1. (271 m)     2. (76 m)    3. (140 m)    4. (187 m)    5. (149 m)    6. (263 m)    7. (121 m)    8. (193 m)    9. (102 m)   10. (123 m)   11. (130 m)    12. (86 m)    13. (69 m)        Tulos  (min/km)
                                                       [76]         [108]         [159]          [45]          [47]          [39]         [143]          [67]          [55]          [71]          [52]         [100]          [M1]   

    1.  Kauko Heinikoski               Paksumahat 1                                                                                          1-08:32       1-09:25                                                 1-11:56       1-12:06         12:06     6:04   Kauko Heinikoski
                                                                                                                                                        1-00:53                                                               1-00:10               

    2.  Joni Heinonen                  Iin Yritys 1      3-01:56       1-03:43       1-04:37       1-05:45       1-06:33       1-08:16       2-09:03       2-10:05       1-10:40       1-11:20       1-12:22       2-13:18       2-13:30         13:30     6:47   Joni Heinonen
                                                      3-01:56       1-01:47       2-00:54       1-01:08       1-00:48       3-01:43       2-00:47       2-01:02       1-00:35       1-00:40       1-01:02       1-00:56       2-00:12               

    3.  Antti Härkönen                 Pudasjärven Urheilijat 1      2-01:52       2-03:46       2-04:42       2-05:58       2-06:52       2-08:30       3-09:17       3-10:19       2-10:56       2-11:39       2-12:42                     3-13:49         13:48     6:56   Antti Härkönen
                                                      2-01:52       2-01:54       3-00:56       3-01:16       4-00:54       1-01:38       2-00:47       2-01:02       2-00:37       3-00:43       2-01:03                                           

    4.  Reima Piispanen                Haapaveden Urheilijat 1      4-02:03       4-04:04       3-04:55       3-06:06       3-06:56       3-08:35       4-09:20       4-10:25       3-11:02       3-11:45       3-12:50       3-13:51       4-14:05         14:05     7:04   Reima Piispanen
                                                      4-02:03       3-02:01       1-00:51       2-01:11       2-00:50       2-01:39       1-00:45       4-01:05       2-00:37       3-00:43       3-01:05       2-01:01       6-00:14               

    5.  Heidi Komu                     Suunta 2000 1      6-02:11       6-04:17       5-05:15       5-06:53       5-07:45       5-09:44       6-10:31       6-11:37       5-12:20       5-13:01       4-14:06       4-15:08       5-15:21         15:21     7:42   Heidi Komu
                                                      6-02:11       5-02:06       4-00:58       8-01:38       3-00:52       6-01:59       2-00:47       5-01:06       6-00:43       2-00:41       3-01:05       3-01:02       4-00:13               

    6.  Venla Rannila                  Vetelin Urheilijat 1      1-01:48       3-04:01       4-04:59       4-06:19       4-07:27       4-09:23       5-10:16       5-11:28       4-12:10       4-12:58       5-14:10       5-15:19       6-15:32         15:32     7:48   Venla Rannila
                                                      1-01:48       6-02:13       4-00:58       5-01:20       8-01:08       5-01:56       6-00:53       7-01:12       5-00:42       6-00:48       6-01:12       5-01:09       4-00:13               

    7.  Enni Petrelius                 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1      5-02:07       5-04:12       7-05:51       6-07:09       6-08:06       6-09:56       7-10:46       7-11:57       6-12:37       6-13:20       6-14:30       6-15:34       7-15:46         15:46     7:55   Enni Petrelius
                                                      5-02:07       4-02:05       8-01:39       4-01:18       5-00:57       4-01:50       5-00:50       6-01:11       4-00:40       3-00:43       5-01:10       4-01:04       2-00:12               

    8.  Kaisa Palokangas               Alatornion Pirkat 1      7-02:17       7-04:44       6-05:45       7-07:11       7-08:16       7-10:22       8-11:21       8-12:55       7-13:43       7-14:35       7-15:59       7-17:12       8-17:29         17:29     8:47   Kaisa Palokangas
                                                      7-02:17       7-02:27       6-01:01       6-01:26       6-01:05       7-02:06       7-00:59       8-01:34       7-00:48       7-00:52       7-01:24       6-01:13       7-00:17               

    9.  Tuuli Tolkkinen                Sotkamon Jymy 1      8-02:28       8-05:11       8-06:21       8-07:53       8-08:59       8-11:24       9-12:27       9-14:04       8-14:59       8-15:52       8-17:44       8-19:02       9-19:19         19:19     9:42   Tuuli Tolkkinen
                                                      8-02:28       8-02:43       7-01:10       7-01:32       7-01:06       8-02:25       8-01:03       9-01:37       8-00:55       8-00:53       8-01:52       7-01:18       7-00:17               

Rata 6b 2,04 km

                                                    1. (234 m)    2. (185 m)    3. (149 m)    4. (112 m)    5. (242 m)    6. (228 m)    7. (175 m)    8. (193 m)     9. (64 m)    10. (68 m)   11. (172 m)    12. (65 m)    13. (69 m)        Tulos  (min/km)
                                                       [75]          [36]         [147]          [65]          [37]         [145]         [143]          [67]          [59]          [56]         [172]         [100]          [M1]   

    1.  Panu Hyvönen                   SK Uranus 1      2-01:49       2-02:55       2-03:48       2-04:26       2-05:47       2-07:01       2-07:58       2-08:54       1-09:13       1-09:37       1-10:33       1-11:21       1-11:32         11:32     5:39   Panu Hyvönen
                                                      2-01:49       1-01:06       2-00:53       2-00:38       2-01:21       1-01:14       1-00:57       1-00:56       1-00:19       1-00:24       1-00:56       1-00:48       1-00:11               

    2.  Seppo Konttajärvi              SK Uranus 1      1-01:41       1-02:50       1-03:42       1-04:21       1-05:38       1-06:55       1-07:56       1-08:53       2-09:15       2-09:39       2-10:40       2-11:33       2-11:45         11:45     5:45   Seppo Konttajärvi
                                                      1-01:41       2-01:09       1-00:52       3-00:39       1-01:17       2-01:17       3-01:01       2-00:57       2-00:22       1-00:24       2-01:01       3-00:53       3-00:12               

    3.  Tero Rannila                   Vetelin Urheilijat 1      4-02:00       3-03:10       3-04:03       3-04:40       3-06:05       3-07:23       3-08:23       3-09:22       3-09:44       3-10:10       3-11:11       3-12:01       3-12:12         12:12     5:58   Tero Rannila
                                                      4-02:00       3-01:10       2-00:53       1-00:37       3-01:25       3-01:18       2-01:00       3-00:59       2-00:22       3-00:26       2-01:01       2-00:50       1-00:11               

    4.  Reima Piispanen                Haapaveden Urheilijat 1      3-01:56       4-03:11       4-04:08       4-04:51       4-06:20       4-07:48       4-08:55       4-09:59       4-10:24       4-10:53       4-12:08       4-13:06       4-13:20         13:20     6:32   Reima Piispanen
                                                      3-01:56       4-01:15       4-00:57       4-00:43       4-01:29       4-01:28       4-01:07       4-01:04       4-00:25       4-00:29       4-01:15       5-00:58       4-00:14               

    5.  Eetu Petrelius                 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1      5-02:05       5-03:22       5-04:37       5-05:23       5-06:56       5-08:39       5-09:51       5-11:03       5-11:29       5-11:59       5-13:24       5-14:19       5-14:33         14:33     7:07   Eetu Petrelius
                                                      5-02:05       5-01:17       7-01:15       5-00:46       5-01:33       5-01:43       5-01:12       5-01:12       5-00:26       5-00:30       5-01:25       4-00:55       4-00:14               

    6.  Maire Kosamo                   Pudasjärven Urheilijat 1      7-02:29       7-04:04       7-05:14       7-06:08       7-07:52       7-09:45       7-11:13                     7-13:06       6-13:38       6-15:05       6-16:08       6-16:23         16:23     8:01   Maire Kosamo
                                                      7-02:29       8-01:35       6-01:10       7-00:54       6-01:44       6-01:53       8-01:28                                   6-00:32       6-01:27       6-01:03       6-00:15               

    7.  Pertti Paaso-Rantala           Iin Yritys 1      6-02:15       6-03:45       6-04:52       6-05:45       6-07:31       6-09:31       6-10:49       6-12:29       6-13:02       7-13:40       7-15:27       7-16:35       7-16:51         16:51     8:15   Pertti Paaso-Rantala
                                                      6-02:15       6-01:30       5-01:07       6-00:53       7-01:46       7-02:00       6-01:18       8-01:40       7-00:33       9-00:38       9-01:47       8-01:08       8-00:16               

    8.  Kaisa Palokangas               Alatornion Pirkat 1     10-03:26       9-04:56       9-06:12       8-07:12       8-09:01       8-11:08       8-12:33       7-13:55       8-14:26       8-15:01       8-16:31       8-17:38       8-17:55         17:55     8:46   Kaisa Palokangas
                                                     10-03:26       6-01:30       8-01:16       8-01:00       8-01:49       8-02:07       7-01:25       6-01:22       6-00:31       7-00:35       7-01:30       7-01:07       9-00:17               

    9.  Tuuli Tolkkinen                Sotkamon Jymy 1      8-02:48       8-04:44       8-06:08       9-07:14       9-09:18       9-12:01       9-13:52       8-15:36       9-16:12       9-16:49       9-18:49       9-20:00       9-20:15         20:15     9:55   Tuuli Tolkkinen
                                                      8-02:48       9-01:56      10-01:24      10-01:06       9-02:04      10-02:43      10-01:51       9-01:44       9-00:36       8-00:37      10-02:00       9-01:11       6-00:15               

   10.  Lone-Maria Holopainen          Suunta 2000 1      9-03:10      10-05:12      10-06:31      10-07:35      10-10:20      10-12:49      10-14:36       9-16:03      10-16:37      10-17:24      10-19:09      10-20:26      10-20:44         20:44    10:09   Lone-Maria Holopainen
                                                      9-03:10      10-02:02       9-01:19       9-01:04      10-02:45       9-02:29       9-01:47       7-01:27       8-00:34      10-00:47       8-01:45      10-01:17      10-00:18               

   11.  Kai Ojala                      Paksumahat 1                                                                                                                                                                                              00:00        0   Kai Ojala 
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

Rata 7a 1,40 km

                                                    1. (190 m)    2. (194 m)    3. (126 m)    4. (140 m)    5. (171 m)     6. (77 m)     7. (73 m)    8. (104 m)     9. (87 m)    10. (90 m)    11. (69 m)        Tulos  (min/km)
                                                       [74]          [36]         [108]         [159]          [71]          [63]          [37]          [45]          [48]         [100]          [M1]   

    1.  Tuukka Tolkkinen               Sotkamon Jymy 1      1-01:21       1-02:18       1-02:57       1-03:40       1-04:29       1-04:56       1-05:22       1-05:56       1-06:22       1-06:51       1-07:03         07:03     5:02   Tuukka Tolkkinen
                                                      1-01:21       1-00:57       1-00:39       1-00:43       1-00:49       1-00:27       1-00:26       1-00:34       1-00:26       3-00:29       4-00:12               

    2.  Elias Tolvanen                 Alatornion Pirkat 1      2-01:25       2-02:31       2-03:13       2-04:02       2-04:56       2-05:26       2-05:57       2-06:33       2-06:59       2-07:27       2-07:38         07:38     5:27   Elias Tolvanen
                                                      2-01:25       2-01:06       2-00:42       2-00:49       2-00:54       2-00:30       4-00:31       4-00:36       1-00:26       1-00:28       1-00:11               

    3.  Antti Harjuhaahto              Saloisten Reipas 1      3-01:38       3-02:48       3-03:34       3-04:28       3-05:28       3-06:03       3-06:32       3-07:07       3-07:34       3-08:05       3-08:17         08:17     5:55   Antti Harjuhaahto
                                                      3-01:38       3-01:10       3-00:46       3-00:54       3-01:00       4-00:35       2-00:29       3-00:35       3-00:27       4-00:31       4-00:12               

    4.  Verneri Marjala                SK Pohjantähti 4      7-01:47       4-02:57       4-03:43       4-04:53       4-05:54       4-06:30       4-07:03       4-07:37       4-08:05       4-08:37       4-08:48         08:48     6:17   Verneri Marjala
                                                      7-01:47       3-01:10       3-00:46       7-01:10       4-01:01       5-00:36       5-00:33       1-00:34       5-00:28       6-00:32       1-00:11               

    5.  Antti Kinnunen                 SK Pohjantähti 3      4-01:39       7-03:17       7-04:07       5-05:05       5-06:09       5-06:54       5-07:33       5-08:20       5-08:52       5-09:25       5-09:37         09:37     6:52   Antti Kinnunen
                                                      4-01:39      10-01:38       7-00:50       4-00:58       7-01:04       8-00:45       7-00:39      10-00:47       8-00:32       8-00:33       4-00:12               

    6.  Ilona Anttila                  SK Pohjantähti 3      8-01:48       5-03:06       5-03:56       6-05:09       6-06:12       6-07:05       6-07:46       6-08:29       6-09:04       6-09:35       6-09:46         09:46     6:58   Ilona Anttila
                                                      8-01:48       6-01:18       7-00:50       8-01:13       6-01:03      12-00:53       8-00:41       8-00:43      11-00:35       4-00:31       1-00:11               

    7.  Senni Limingoja                Oulunsalon Vasama 1      6-01:46       6-03:07       6-04:06       8-05:22       7-06:28       7-07:14       7-07:49       7-08:36       7-09:10       7-09:48       7-10:01         10:01     7:09   Senni Limingoja
                                                      6-01:46       7-01:21      11-00:59       9-01:16       8-01:06       9-00:46       6-00:35      10-00:47       9-00:34      11-00:38       9-00:13               

    8.  Annalotta Saari                Haukiputaan Heitto 1      5-01:44       8-03:22       8-04:10       6-05:09       8-06:44       8-07:30       8-08:15       8-09:01       8-09:38       8-10:13       8-10:26         10:26     7:27   Annalotta Saari
                                                      5-01:44      10-01:38       5-00:48       5-00:59      12-01:35       9-00:46       9-00:45       9-00:46      12-00:37      10-00:35       9-00:13               

    9.  Iida Hyvärinen                 Laitasaaren Veto 1     10-02:25       9-03:46       9-04:40       9-06:05       9-07:17       9-07:57       9-08:59       9-09:50       9-10:24       9-10:56       9-11:09         11:09     7:57   Iida Hyvärinen
                                                     10-02:25       7-01:21      10-00:54      11-01:25      10-01:12       7-00:40      12-01:02      12-00:51       9-00:34       6-00:32       9-00:13               

   10.  Aatu Rannila                   Vetelin Urheilijat 1     11-04:10      11-05:32      11-06:25      11-07:24      11-08:25      10-08:59      10-09:29      10-10:08      10-10:37      10-11:05      10-11:17         11:17     8:03   Aatu Rannila
                                                     11-04:10       9-01:22       9-00:53       5-00:59       4-01:01       3-00:34       3-00:30       5-00:39       7-00:29       1-00:28       4-00:12               

   11.  Selina Similä                  SK Pohjantähti 2                   13-25:25                                                              13-29:25      13-30:05      13-30:32      13-31:05      13-31:19         11:43     8:22   Selina Similä
                                                                                                                                                        6-00:40       3-00:27       8-00:33      12-00:14               

   12.  Eino Ryytty                    SK Pohjantähti 1      9-02:14      10-04:22      10-05:24      10-06:48      10-08:10      11-09:00      11-09:47      11-10:39      11-11:21      11-12:01      11-12:20         12:20     8:48   Eino Ryytty
                                                      9-02:14      12-02:08      12-01:02      10-01:24      11-01:22      11-00:50      10-00:47      13-00:52      13-00:42      12-00:40      13-00:19               

   13.  Helmiina Similä                SK Pohjantähti 1     12-05:11      12-06:26      12-07:14      12-09:15      12-10:26      12-11:05      12-12:04      12-12:44      12-13:12      12-13:56      12-14:08         14:08    10:05   Helmiina Similä
                                                     12-05:11       5-01:15       5-00:48      12-02:01       9-01:11       6-00:39      11-00:59       6-00:40       5-00:28      13-00:44       4-00:12               

Rata 7b 1,35 km

                                                    1. (176 m)    2. (175 m)    3. (149 m)    4. (112 m)    5. (176 m)     6. (85 m)     7. (47 m)    8. (104 m)     9. (87 m)    10. (90 m)    11. (69 m)        Tulos  (min/km)
                                                      [146]          [36]         [147]          [65]          [56]          [69]          [37]          [45]          [48]         [100]          [M1]   

    1.  Tuukka Tolkkinen               Sotkamon Jymy 1      1-01:17       1-02:06       1-02:56       1-03:35       1-04:23       1-04:49       1-05:08       1-05:38       1-06:02       1-06:31       1-06:43         06:43     4:58   Tuukka Tolkkinen
                                                      1-01:17       1-00:49       1-00:50       1-00:39       1-00:48       1-00:26       1-00:19       2-00:30       1-00:24       4-00:29       4-00:12               

    2.  Antti Harjuhaahto              Saloisten Reipas 1      2-01:19       2-02:17       2-03:16       2-03:58       2-04:57       2-05:26       2-05:54       2-06:28       2-06:56       2-07:24       2-07:36         07:36     5:37   Antti Harjuhaahto
                                                      2-01:19       3-00:58       2-00:59       2-00:42       3-00:59       3-00:29       6-00:28       4-00:34       6-00:28       3-00:28       4-00:12               

    3.  Tatu Palokangas                Alatornion Pirkat 1      4-01:23       3-02:18       4-03:26       4-04:11       3-05:07       3-05:38       3-06:01       3-06:35       3-07:01       3-07:32       3-07:43         07:43     5:42   Tatu Palokangas
                                                      4-01:23       2-00:55       7-01:08       4-00:45       2-00:56       4-00:31       2-00:23       4-00:34       3-00:26       6-00:31       2-00:11               

    4.  Mai Hemmi                      SK Pohjantähti 3      5-01:34       5-02:37       5-03:37       5-04:20       4-05:19       4-05:46       4-06:12       4-06:48       4-07:13       4-07:44       4-07:56         07:56     5:52   Mai Hemmi
                                                      5-01:34       6-01:03       4-01:00       3-00:43       3-00:59       2-00:27       3-00:26       6-00:36       2-00:25       6-00:31       4-00:12               

    5.  Verneri Marjala                SK Pohjantähti 4      3-01:22       4-02:22       3-03:21       3-04:09       5-05:25       5-05:56       5-06:22       5-06:58       5-07:27       5-07:56       5-08:09         08:09     6:02   Verneri Marjala
                                                      3-01:22       4-01:00       2-00:59       5-00:48       7-01:16       4-00:31       3-00:26       6-00:36       7-00:29       4-00:29       8-00:13               

    6.  Antti Kinnunen                 SK Pohjantähti 3      5-01:34       6-02:39       6-03:45       6-04:40       6-05:42       6-06:15       6-07:06       6-07:35       6-08:01       6-08:28       6-08:40         08:40     6:25   Antti Kinnunen
                                                      5-01:34       7-01:05       6-01:06       6-00:55       6-01:02       6-00:33      12-00:51       1-00:29       3-00:26       1-00:27       4-00:12               

        Selina Similä                  SK Pohjantähti 2                                                                                                                                                                  08:40     6:25   Selina Similä
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        

    8.  Helmiina Similä                SK Pohjantähti 1      9-01:48       7-02:50       7-03:52       7-04:47       7-05:46       7-06:22       7-07:12       7-07:43       7-08:15       7-08:47       7-09:00         09:00     6:40   Helmiina Similä
                                                      9-01:48       5-01:02       5-01:02       6-00:55       3-00:59       7-00:36      11-00:50       3-00:31       8-00:32       8-00:32       8-00:13               

    9.  Pinja Länsitie                 Oulunsalon Vasama 1     10-01:49       9-03:05       8-04:21       8-05:24       8-06:40       8-07:28       8-08:01       8-08:40       8-09:12       8-09:54       8-10:10         10:10     7:31   Pinja Länsitie
                                                     10-01:49       9-01:16       9-01:16      10-01:03       7-01:16      11-00:48       8-00:33       9-00:39       8-00:32      11-00:42      13-00:16               

   10.  Eino Ryytty                    SK Pohjantähti 1     12-02:12      10-03:34       9-05:01       9-06:03       9-07:43       9-08:22       9-08:57       9-09:49       9-10:29       9-11:07       9-11:22         11:22     8:25   Eino Ryytty
                                                     12-02:12      10-01:22      10-01:27       9-01:02      10-01:40       9-00:39       9-00:35      12-00:52      12-00:40      10-00:38      12-00:15               

   11.  Martta Väisänen                Laitasaaren Veto 1      7-01:39      11-04:34      10-05:44      10-06:41      10-10:37      10-11:16      10-11:43      10-12:21      10-12:55      10-14:53      10-15:07         15:07    11:11   Martta Väisänen
                                                      7-01:39      12-02:55       8-01:10       8-00:57      12-03:56       9-00:39       5-00:27       8-00:38      11-00:34      13-01:58      11-00:14               

   12.  Santeri Eade                   SK Pohjantähti 2     13-02:57      12-05:21      11-09:05      11-10:10      11-12:23      11-14:37                    11-16:20      11-17:08      11-18:09      11-18:20         18:20    13:34   Santeri Eade
                                                     13-02:57      11-02:24      12-03:44      12-01:05      11-02:13      12-02:14                                  13-00:48      12-01:01       2-00:11               

   13.  Julia Rahja                    Haukiputaan Heitto 1     11-01:58      13-06:32      12-09:49      12-10:53      12-12:24      12-18:23      11-19:04      12-19:43      12-20:10      12-20:46      12-20:56         20:56    15:30   Julia Rahja
                                                     11-01:58      13-04:34      11-03:17      11-01:04       9-01:31      13-05:59      10-00:41       9-00:39       5-00:27       9-00:36       1-00:10               

        Aatu Rannila                   Vetelin Urheilijat 1      8-01:41       8-02:52                                   0-07:08       0-07:44       0-08:13       0-09:02       0-09:35       0-10:02       0-10:15          Hyl.            Aatu Rannila
                                                      8-01:41       8-01:11                                                 7-00:36       7-00:29      11-00:49      10-00:33       1-00:27       8-00:13               

Rata 1a 2,34 km

                                                    1. (155 m)    2. (164 m)    3. (120 m)    4. (245 m)    5. (181 m)    6. (175 m)    7. (193 m)    8. (116 m)    9. (279 m)   10. (140 m)   11. (104 m)   12. (101 m)    13. (43 m)   14. (112 m)    15. (65 m)    16. (69 m)        Tulos  (min/km)
                                                       [49]         [147]         [159]          [63]         [145]         [143]          [67]          [64]          [58]          [37]          [45]          [72]          [74]         [172]         [100]          [M1]   

    1.  Linna Matti                    S-JKL / IkNV 1      1-00:50       1-02:07       1-02:42       1-03:42       1-04:32       1-05:22       1-06:11       1-06:48       1-08:03       1-08:47       1-09:13       1-09:45       1-09:58       1-10:26       1-11:09       1-11:18         11:18     4:49   Linna Matti
                                                      1-00:50       1-01:17       1-00:35       1-01:00       1-00:50       1-00:50       1-00:49       1-00:37       1-01:15       1-00:44       1-00:26       1-00:32       3-00:13       1-00:28       1-00:43       1-00:09               

    2.  Juha Martikainen               Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 1                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        11:30     4:54   Juha Martikainen
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              

    3.  Harri Räisänen                 Kiimingin Urheilijat 1      4-01:12       4-02:42       4-03:22       4-04:26       4-05:21       4-06:18       4-07:09       3-07:49       4-09:20       2-10:04       2-10:34       2-11:07       2-11:20       2-11:51       2-12:39       2-12:49         12:49     5:28   Harri Räisänen
                                                      4-01:12       3-01:30       2-00:40       2-01:04       3-00:55       4-00:57       2-00:51       2-00:40       5-01:31       1-00:44       2-00:30       2-00:33       3-00:13       2-00:31       3-00:48       2-00:10               

    4.  Jussi Parkkinen                SK Pohjantähti 1      3-01:00       2-02:29       2-03:09       3-04:19       2-05:13       2-06:07       2-07:04       4-07:50       3-09:19       4-10:08       3-10:44       3-11:17       3-11:29       3-12:04       3-12:54       3-13:05         13:05     5:35   Jussi Parkkinen
                                                      3-01:00       2-01:29       2-00:40       5-01:10       2-00:54       2-00:54       5-00:57       5-00:46       4-01:29       3-00:49       4-00:36       2-00:33       1-00:12       5-00:35       4-00:50       3-00:11               

    5.  Janne Kankainen                Sotkamon Jymy 1      5-01:14       5-02:45       5-03:25       5-04:31       5-05:27       5-06:32       5-07:25       5-08:07       5-09:35       5-10:24       5-10:56       5-11:29       5-11:41       5-12:15       4-12:58       4-13:09         13:09     5:37   Janne Kankainen
                                                      5-01:14       4-01:31       2-00:40       3-01:06       4-00:56       5-01:05       3-00:53       3-00:42       2-01:28       3-00:49       3-00:32       2-00:33       1-00:12       4-00:34       1-00:43       3-00:11               

    6.  Erkki Isokoski                 Vesaisen Pojat 1      2-00:59       3-02:30       3-03:11       2-04:17       3-05:14       3-06:09       3-07:05       2-07:48       2-09:16       3-10:06       4-10:49       4-11:24       4-11:38       4-12:11       5-13:01       5-13:12         13:12     5:38   Erkki Isokoski
                                                      2-00:59       4-01:31       5-00:41       3-01:06       5-00:57       3-00:55       4-00:56       4-00:43       2-01:28       5-00:50       5-00:43       5-00:35       5-00:14       3-00:33       4-00:50       3-00:11               

    7.  Jarmo Haapasalo                SK Pohjantähti 2                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        13:22     5:42   Jarmo Haapasalo
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              

Rata 3c(a) 1,96 km

                                                    1. (271 m)    2. (349 m)    3. (102 m)    4. (125 m)    5. (257 m)    6. (140 m)    7. (126 m)    8. (196 m)    9. (101 m)    10. (59 m)    11. (86 m)    12. (69 m)        Tulos  (min/km)
                                                       [76]          [67]          [55]          [69]         [159]         [108]          [36]          [72]          [45]          [52]         [100]          [M1]   

    1.  Venla Kankainen                Sotkamon Jymy 1      1-01:50       1-04:01       1-04:35       1-05:19       1-06:38       1-07:27       1-08:06       1-09:24       1-10:04       1-10:33       1-11:27       1-11:38         11:38     5:56   Venla Kankainen
                                                      1-01:50       1-02:11       1-00:34       3-00:44       1-01:19       4-00:49       1-00:39       5-01:18       2-00:40       1-00:29       2-00:54       2-00:11               

    2.  Pasi Karjalainen               SK Pohjantähti 1      3-01:59       2-04:11       2-04:45       2-05:28       2-06:47       2-07:35       2-08:16       2-09:32       2-10:12       2-10:41       2-11:36       2-11:47         11:47     6:00   Pasi Karjalainen
                                                      3-01:59       2-02:12       1-00:34       1-00:43       1-01:19       3-00:48       2-00:41       3-01:16       2-00:40       1-00:29       3-00:55       2-00:11               

    3.  Annukka Goman                  Vesaisen Pojat 1      2-01:57       3-04:19       3-04:56       3-05:45       3-07:16       3-08:06       3-08:51       3-10:11       3-10:52       3-11:25       3-12:27       3-12:37         12:37     6:26   Annukka Goman
                                                      2-01:57       6-02:22       3-00:37       5-00:49       6-01:31       6-00:50       7-00:45       6-01:20       4-00:41       6-00:33       7-01:02       1-00:10               

    4.  Julia Väliheikki               SK Pohjantähti 1      4-02:05       4-04:31       4-05:09       4-06:00       4-07:33       4-08:31       4-09:17       4-10:44       4-11:30       4-12:00       4-13:01       4-13:14         13:14     6:45   Julia Väliheikki
                                                      4-02:05       8-02:26       5-00:38       6-00:51       7-01:33       8-00:58       8-00:46       7-01:27       7-00:46       3-00:30       6-01:01       6-00:13               

    5.  Aulis Kaasinen                 SK Pohjantähti 2      7-02:22       6-04:41       8-06:03       6-06:46       5-08:13       5-08:58       5-09:40       5-10:54       5-11:39       5-12:09       5-13:02       5-13:15         13:15     6:45   Aulis Kaasinen
                                                      7-02:22       4-02:19       8-01:22       1-00:43       4-01:27       1-00:45       4-00:42       1-01:14       6-00:45       3-00:30       1-00:53       6-00:13               

    6.  Ulla-Maria Kankainen           Sotkamon Jymy 1      5-02:11       5-04:34       9-06:09       7-06:57       7-08:26       6-09:15       6-09:56       6-11:10       6-11:52       6-12:22       6-13:17       6-13:28         13:28     6:52   Ulla-Maria Kankainen
                                                      5-02:11       7-02:23       9-01:35       4-00:48       5-01:29       4-00:49       2-00:41       1-01:14       5-00:42       3-00:30       3-00:55       2-00:11               

    7.  Raili Hokajärvi                SK Pohjantähti 1      6-02:15       7-04:53       6-05:39       5-06:41       6-08:20       7-09:20       7-10:08       7-11:38       7-12:25       7-13:00       7-14:08       7-14:22         14:22     7:19   Raili Hokajärvi
                                                      6-02:15       9-02:38       7-00:46       7-01:02       8-01:39       9-01:00       9-00:48       8-01:30       9-00:47       8-00:35       9-01:08       9-00:14               

    8.  Heikki Pietilä                 Suunta 2000 1      9-03:00       9-05:13       7-05:52       8-10:41       8-12:06       8-12:53       8-13:35       8-15:10       8-15:48       8-16:36       8-17:36       8-17:49         17:49     9:05   Heikki Pietilä
                                                      9-03:00       3-02:13       6-00:39       8-04:49       3-01:25       2-00:47       4-00:42       9-01:35       1-00:38       9-00:48       5-01:00       6-00:13               

        Anne Polso                     Vetelin Urheilijat 1      8-02:34       8-04:54       5-05:31                     0-07:30       0-08:21       0-09:05       0-10:21       0-11:07       0-11:40       0-12:42       0-12:54          Hyl.            Anne Polso
                                                      8-02:34       5-02:20       3-00:37                                   7-00:51       6-00:44       3-01:16       7-00:46       6-00:33       7-01:02       5-00:12               

Rata 3d(b) 2,00 km

                                                    1. (155 m)    2. (397 m)    3. (125 m)    4. (233 m)    5. (242 m)    6. (112 m)    7. (149 m)    8. (185 m)    9. (112 m)    10. (70 m)    11. (65 m)    12. (69 m)        Tulos  (min/km)
                                                       [49]         [144]          [62]          [37]          [65]         [147]          [36]          [75]          [45]         [172]         [100]          [M1]   

    1.  Tanja Rannila                  Vetelin Urheilijat 1      4-01:13       3-03:12       3-04:11       2-05:28       1-06:47       1-07:27       1-08:21       2-09:46       1-10:25       1-10:49       1-11:42       1-11:53         11:53     5:56   Tanja Rannila
                                                      4-01:13       2-01:59       2-00:59       1-01:17       2-01:19       1-00:40       3-00:54       5-01:25       1-00:39       1-00:24       2-00:53       2-00:11               

    2.  Venla Kankainen                Sotkamon Jymy 1      3-01:09       2-03:09       2-04:09       3-05:31       2-06:49       2-07:31       2-08:24       1-09:44       2-10:26       2-10:51       2-11:45       2-11:55         11:55     5:57   Venla Kankainen
                                                      3-01:09       3-02:00       3-01:00       3-01:22       1-01:18       3-00:42       2-00:53       1-01:20       2-00:42       2-00:25       3-00:54       1-00:10               

    3.  Ulla-Maria Kankainen           Sotkamon Jymy 1      2-01:04       4-03:17       4-04:19       4-05:43       4-07:13       6-08:02       4-08:57       3-10:18       3-11:00       3-11:28       3-12:24       3-12:37         12:37     6:18   Ulla-Maria Kankainen
                                                      2-01:04       5-02:13       5-01:02       4-01:24       6-01:30       8-00:49       4-00:55       2-01:21       2-00:42       5-00:28       6-00:56       5-00:13               

    4.  Aulis Kaasinen                 SK Pohjantähti 2      7-01:20       6-03:33       6-04:38       6-05:56       5-07:18       5-08:01       6-09:01       4-10:34       4-11:18       4-11:44       4-12:39       4-12:52         12:52     6:26   Aulis Kaasinen
                                                      7-01:20       5-02:13       6-01:05       2-01:18       3-01:22       5-00:43       7-01:00       7-01:33       6-00:44       3-00:26       4-00:55       5-00:13               

    5.  Pekka Parkkinen                SK Pohjantähti 1      5-01:17       5-03:25       5-04:26       5-05:54       6-07:19       4-08:00       5-08:58       5-10:40       5-11:22       5-11:50       5-12:46       5-13:00         13:00     6:30   Pekka Parkkinen
                                                      5-01:17       4-02:08       4-01:01       5-01:28       4-01:25       2-00:41       5-00:58       8-01:42       2-00:42       5-00:28       6-00:56       7-00:14               

    6.  Lotta Sankelo                  SK Pohjantähti 1      6-01:19       7-03:40       7-04:47       7-06:20       7-07:57       7-08:45       7-09:44       6-11:12       6-11:57       6-12:24       6-13:22       6-13:34         13:34     6:47   Lotta Sankelo
                                                      6-01:19       8-02:21       8-01:07       7-01:33       9-01:37       7-00:48       6-00:59       6-01:28       7-00:45       4-00:27       8-00:58       3-00:12               

    7.  Pirjo Aalto                    SK Pohjantähti 1      8-01:21       8-03:44       8-04:54       8-06:33       8-08:07       8-08:51       8-09:52       7-11:16       7-12:05       7-12:34       7-13:32       7-13:46         13:46     6:53   Pirjo Aalto
                                                      8-01:21       9-02:23       9-01:10       8-01:39       8-01:34       6-00:44       8-01:01       4-01:24       8-00:49       9-00:29       8-00:58       7-00:14               

    8.  Susanna Väliheikki             Vesaisen Pojat 1      9-01:30       9-03:50       9-04:56       9-06:36       8-08:07       9-09:20       9-10:22       8-11:43       8-12:26       8-12:54       8-13:49       8-14:03         14:03     7:01   Susanna Väliheikki
                                                      9-01:30       7-02:20       7-01:06       9-01:40       7-01:31      10-01:13       9-01:02       2-01:21       5-00:43       5-00:28       4-00:55       7-00:14               

    9.  Maarit Leskelä                 Oulunsalon Vasama 1     10-01:44      10-04:35      10-05:56      10-07:55      10-09:54      10-10:51      10-12:10       9-14:04       9-15:05       9-15:40       9-17:02       9-17:21         17:21     8:40   Maarit Leskelä
                                                     10-01:44      10-02:51      10-01:21      10-01:59      10-01:59       9-00:57      10-01:19       9-01:54       9-01:01      10-00:35      10-01:22      10-00:19               

        Hannu Lamminaho                Suunta 2000 1      1-01:03       1-02:58       1-03:53       1-05:25       3-06:54       3-07:36       3-08:25                     0-10:18       0-10:46       0-11:38       0-11:50          Hyl.            Hannu Lamminaho
                                                      1-01:03       1-01:55       1-00:55       6-01:32       5-01:29       3-00:42       1-00:49                                   5-00:28       1-00:52       3-00:12               

Rata 4c(a) 1,90 km

                                                    1. (190 m)    2. (159 m)    3. (140 m)    4. (284 m)    5. (200 m)    6. (158 m)    7. (127 m)    8. (125 m)    9. (132 m)   10. (172 m)    11. (65 m)    12. (69 m)        Tulos  (min/km)
                                                       [74]         [108]         [159]          [37]          [70]          [73]         [144]          [62]          [56]         [172]         [100]          [M1]   

    1.  Antti Grekelä                  Haukiputaan Heitto 1                                  1-03:59                                   1-08:41       1-09:40                                                 1-14:05       1-14:20         14:20     7:32   Antti Grekelä
                                                                                                                                          2-00:59                                                               3-00:15               

    2.  Maija Käkelä                   Puolangan Ryhti 1      4-02:06       2-03:48       2-04:41       1-06:29       1-07:52       2-09:06       2-10:01       1-11:10       1-11:59       1-13:12       2-14:12       2-14:25         14:25     7:35   Maija Käkelä
                                                      4-02:06       1-01:42       1-00:53       1-01:48       1-01:23       2-01:14       1-00:55       1-01:09       1-00:49       1-01:13       1-01:00       1-00:13               

    3.  Hannu Juutinen                 SK Pohjantähti 1      3-01:59       3-03:53       4-04:57       3-06:52       3-08:33       4-09:58       4-10:59       3-12:18       3-13:21       3-14:43       3-15:45       3-15:58         15:58     8:24   Hannu Juutinen
                                                      3-01:59       3-01:54       2-01:04       3-01:55       3-01:41       4-01:25       3-01:01       2-01:19       4-01:03       2-01:22       2-01:02       1-00:13               

    4.  Martti Köngäs                  Puolangan Ryhti 1      1-01:48       1-03:36       3-04:45       2-06:38       2-08:13       3-09:25       3-10:26       2-11:47       2-12:41       2-14:08       3-15:45       4-16:00         16:00     8:25   Martti Köngäs
                                                      1-01:48       2-01:48       3-01:09       2-01:53       2-01:35       1-01:12       3-01:01       3-01:21       2-00:54       3-01:27       4-01:37       3-00:15               

    5.  Toivo Pelkonen                 Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 1      2-01:58       4-03:56       5-05:22       4-07:25       4-09:12       5-10:30       5-11:38       4-13:03       4-14:03       4-15:33       5-16:48       5-17:04         17:04     8:58   Toivo Pelkonen
                                                      2-01:58       4-01:58       4-01:26       4-02:03       4-01:47       3-01:18       5-01:08       4-01:25       3-01:00       4-01:30       3-01:15       5-00:16               

Rata 4d(b) 1,89 km

                                                    1. (176 m)    2. (129 m)    3. (120 m)    4. (326 m)    5. (214 m)    6. (169 m)    7. (127 m)    8. (140 m)    9. (123 m)   10. (130 m)    11. (86 m)    12. (69 m)        Tulos  (min/km)
                                                      [146]         [147]         [159]          [47]         [145]          [73]         [144]          [55]          [71]          [52]         [100]          [M1]   

    1.  Pekka Toppari                  Puolangan Ryhti 1      2-01:40       2-03:19       1-04:08       1-06:13       1-07:39       1-08:55       1-09:52       1-11:17       1-11:58       1-13:07       1-14:13       1-14:26         14:26     7:38   Pekka Toppari
                                                      2-01:40       1-01:39       1-00:49       2-02:05       1-01:26       1-01:16       2-00:57       2-01:25       1-00:41       1-01:09       2-01:06       2-00:13               

    2.  Mauno Hanhela                  Haukiputaan Heitto 1                    1-03:03       3-04:16                                   2-09:11       2-10:07                                                 2-14:28       2-14:43         14:43     7:47   Mauno Hanhela
                                                                                  4-01:13                                                 1-00:56                                                               4-00:15               

    3.  Maija Käkelä                   Puolangan Ryhti 1      1-01:39       3-03:22       2-04:15       2-06:19       2-07:51       3-09:53       3-11:09       2-12:24       2-13:09       2-14:18       3-15:22       3-15:36         15:36     8:15   Maija Käkelä
                                                      1-01:39       2-01:43       2-00:53       1-02:04       2-01:32       3-02:02       5-01:16       1-01:15       2-00:45       1-01:09       1-01:04       3-00:14               

    4.  Hannu Juutinen                 SK Pohjantähti 1                                  5-05:49                                   4-10:50       4-11:51                                                 4-16:37       4-16:49         16:49     8:53   Hannu Juutinen
                                                                                                                                          3-01:01                                                               1-00:12               

    5.  Toivo Pelkonen                 Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 1      3-01:43       4-04:35       4-05:34       3-08:32       3-10:15       5-11:56       5-13:05       3-14:41       3-15:30       3-16:54       5-18:12       5-18:29         18:29     9:46   Toivo Pelkonen
                                                      3-01:43       3-02:52       3-00:59       3-02:58       3-01:43       2-01:41       4-01:09       3-01:36       3-00:49       3-01:24       3-01:18       5-00:17               

Rata 5c(a) 1,79 km

                                                    1. (231 m)    2. (196 m)    3. (149 m)    4. (120 m)    5. (257 m)    6. (125 m)    7. (102 m)     8. (61 m)    9. (133 m)   10. (122 m)    11. (59 m)    12. (86 m)    13. (69 m)        Tulos  (min/km)
                                                       [72]          [36]         [147]         [159]          [69]          [55]          [67]         [144]          [56]          [45]          [52]         [100]          [M1]   

    1.  Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho             Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1      1-01:41       1-02:58       1-03:56       1-04:45       2-06:15       2-07:07       2-07:43       2-08:39       1-09:33       1-10:15       1-10:46       1-11:40       1-11:52         11:52     6:37   Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho
                                                      1-01:41       2-01:17       2-00:58       2-00:49       2-01:30       2-00:52       1-00:36       2-00:56       1-00:54       1-00:42       1-00:31       1-00:54       3-00:12               

    2.  Juuso Kinnunen                 SK Pohjantähti 1      4-01:58       2-03:04       2-04:00       1-04:45       1-06:08       1-07:01       1-07:40       1-08:38       2-09:37       2-10:20       2-10:53       2-11:51       2-12:03         12:03     6:43   Juuso Kinnunen
                                                      4-01:58       1-01:06       1-00:56       1-00:45       1-01:23       3-00:53       2-00:39       3-00:58       3-00:59       2-00:43       4-00:33       2-00:58       3-00:12               

    3.  Minea Anttila                  SK Pohjantähti 1      2-01:47       3-03:05       3-04:05       3-04:59       3-06:33       3-07:24       3-08:05       3-08:58       3-09:55       3-10:43       3-11:15       3-12:18       3-12:29         12:29     6:58   Minea Anttila
                                                      2-01:47       3-01:18       3-01:00       4-00:54       3-01:34       1-00:51       3-00:41       1-00:53       2-00:57       3-00:48       2-00:32       4-01:03       1-00:11               

    4.  Oili Holopainen                Alatornion Pirkat 1      3-01:55       4-03:16       4-04:19       4-05:08       4-06:42       4-07:38       4-08:19       4-09:18       4-10:19       4-11:07       4-11:39       4-12:38       4-12:50         12:50     7:10   Oili Holopainen
                                                      3-01:55       4-01:21       5-01:03       2-00:49       3-01:34       4-00:56       3-00:41       4-00:59       4-01:01       3-00:48       2-00:32       3-00:59       3-00:12               

    5.  Heli Harjuhaahto               Saloisten Reipas 1      4-01:58       5-03:24       5-04:26       5-05:24       5-07:10       5-08:06       5-08:50       5-09:55       5-10:59       5-12:06       5-12:44       5-13:54       5-14:08         14:08     7:53   Heli Harjuhaahto
                                                      4-01:58       5-01:26       4-01:02       5-00:58       5-01:46       4-00:56       5-00:44       5-01:05       5-01:04       6-01:07       5-00:38       5-01:10       7-00:14               

    6.  Olivia  Lehtonen               Vesaisen Pojat 1      6-02:18       6-04:07       6-05:27       6-06:25       6-08:29       6-09:38       6-10:30       6-11:49       6-13:04       6-13:59       6-14:39       6-15:54       6-16:07         16:07     9:00   Olivia  Lehtonen
                                                      6-02:18       6-01:49       6-01:20       5-00:58       6-02:04       6-01:09       6-00:52       6-01:19       6-01:15       5-00:55       6-00:40       6-01:15       6-00:13               

    7.  Venla Päkkilä                  Haukiputaan Heitto 1      7-02:52       7-05:14       7-06:52       7-08:20       7-10:54       7-13:32       7-14:27       7-16:06       7-17:32       7-18:40       7-19:36       7-21:09       7-21:20         21:20    11:55   Venla Päkkilä
                                                      7-02:52       7-02:22       7-01:38       7-01:28       7-02:34       7-02:38       7-00:55       7-01:39       7-01:26       7-01:08       7-00:56       7-01:33       1-00:11               

Rata 5d(b) 1,79 km

                                                    1. (234 m)    2. (185 m)    3. (126 m)    4. (145 m)    5. (206 m)    6. (102 m)    7. (102 m)    8. (116 m)    9. (197 m)    10. (92 m)    11. (70 m)    12. (65 m)    13. (69 m)        Tulos  (min/km)
                                                       [75]          [36]         [108]          [65]          [63]          [55]          [67]          [64]          [71]          [45]         [172]         [100]          [M1]   

    1.  Sakari Ukkola                  SK Pohjantähti 1      1-01:41       1-02:51       1-03:31       1-04:25       1-05:29       1-06:08       1-06:43       1-07:29       1-08:31       1-09:02       1-09:27       1-10:14       1-10:25         10:25     5:49   Sakari Ukkola
                                                      1-01:41       1-01:10       1-00:40       1-00:54       1-01:04       1-00:39       1-00:35       1-00:46       1-01:02       1-00:31       1-00:25       1-00:47       1-00:11               

    2.  Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho             Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1      2-01:51       2-03:08       2-03:51       2-04:51       2-05:57       2-06:42       2-07:18       2-08:05       2-09:09       2-09:44       2-10:11       2-11:10       2-11:22         11:22     6:21   Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho
                                                      2-01:51       2-01:17       2-00:43       4-01:00       2-01:06       3-00:45       2-00:36       2-00:47       2-01:04       2-00:35       2-00:27       4-00:59       3-00:12               

    3.  Oili Holopainen                Alatornion Pirkat 1      4-01:58       5-03:23       5-04:11       5-05:07       3-06:15       3-06:57       3-07:36       3-08:27       3-09:32       3-10:10       3-10:39       3-11:33       3-11:46         11:46     6:34   Oili Holopainen
                                                      4-01:58       4-01:25       4-00:48       2-00:56       3-01:08       2-00:42       3-00:39       3-00:51       3-01:05       4-00:38       4-00:29       2-00:54       5-00:13               

    4.  Minea Anttila                  SK Pohjantähti 1      3-01:52       3-03:17       3-04:05       3-05:06       5-06:21       5-07:09       5-07:49       4-08:41       4-09:53       4-10:32       4-11:00       4-11:58       4-12:10         12:10     6:47   Minea Anttila
                                                      3-01:52       4-01:25       4-00:48       5-01:01       5-01:15       5-00:48       4-00:40       4-00:52       4-01:12       5-00:39       3-00:28       3-00:58       3-00:12               

    5.  Heli Harjuhaahto               Saloisten Reipas 1      5-01:59       4-03:20       4-04:07       3-05:06       4-06:20       4-07:06       4-07:47       5-08:45       5-09:59       5-10:35       5-11:09       5-12:13       5-12:24         12:24     6:55   Heli Harjuhaahto
                                                      5-01:59       3-01:21       3-00:47       3-00:59       4-01:14       4-00:46       5-00:41       5-00:58       5-01:14       3-00:36       5-00:34       5-01:04       1-00:11               

    6.  Veera Holappa                  Vesaisen Pojat 1      7-03:26       7-06:00       7-07:13       7-09:05       7-10:57       6-12:10       6-13:16       6-15:28       6-17:40       6-18:31       6-19:21       6-20:47       6-21:02         21:02    11:45   Veera Holappa
                                                      7-03:26       7-02:34       7-01:13       6-01:52       6-01:52       6-01:13       6-01:06       7-02:12       7-02:12       6-00:51       6-00:50       6-01:26       7-00:15               

    7.  Venla Päkkilä                  Haukiputaan Heitto 1      6-03:24       6-05:39       6-06:37       6-09:01       6-10:56       7-16:37       7-20:12       7-21:19       7-22:54       7-23:49       7-26:37       7-28:08       7-28:22         28:22    15:50   Venla Päkkilä
                                                      6-03:24       6-02:15       6-00:58       7-02:24       7-01:55       7-05:41       7-03:35       6-01:07       6-01:35       7-00:55       7-02:48       7-01:31       6-00:14               

Rata 6c(a) 1,99 km

                                                    1. (271 m)     2. (76 m)    3. (140 m)    4. (187 m)    5. (149 m)    6. (263 m)    7. (121 m)    8. (193 m)    9. (102 m)   10. (123 m)   11. (130 m)    12. (86 m)    13. (69 m)        Tulos  (min/km)
                                                       [76]         [108]         [159]          [45]          [47]          [39]         [143]          [67]          [55]          [71]          [52]         [100]          [M1]   

    1.  Panu Hyvönen                   SK Uranus 1      2-01:51       2-03:34       2-04:18       2-05:15       1-06:00       1-07:25       1-08:06       1-09:00       1-09:30       1-10:05       1-10:57       1-11:45       1-11:55         11:55     5:59   Panu Hyvönen
                                                      2-01:51       3-01:43       1-00:44       1-00:57       1-00:45       1-01:25       1-00:41       1-00:54       1-00:30       1-00:35       1-00:52       1-00:48       1-00:10               

    2.  Seppo Konttajärvi              SK Uranus 1      3-01:55       3-03:37       3-04:24       3-05:25       3-06:12       3-07:43       3-08:26       3-09:23       3-09:56       3-10:32       2-11:30       2-12:24       2-12:36         12:36     6:19   Seppo Konttajärvi
                                                      3-01:55       2-01:42       4-00:47       3-01:01       2-00:47       3-01:31       3-00:43       2-00:57       2-00:33       2-00:36       2-00:58       2-00:54       2-00:12               

    3.  Tero Rannila                   Vetelin Urheilijat 1      4-01:57       4-03:50       4-04:36       4-05:47       4-06:35       4-08:06       4-08:48       4-09:47       4-10:20       4-10:57       3-11:57       3-12:56       3-13:10         13:10     6:36   Tero Rannila
                                                      4-01:57       4-01:53       3-00:46       4-01:11       4-00:48       3-01:31       2-00:42       4-00:59       2-00:33       3-00:37       3-01:00       4-00:59       6-00:14               

    4.  Eetu Petrelius                 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1      7-02:19       5-04:18       5-05:10       6-06:32       5-07:23       5-09:02       5-09:50       5-10:54       5-11:34       5-12:18       4-13:20       4-14:17       4-14:30         14:30     7:17   Eetu Petrelius
                                                      7-02:19       5-01:59       5-00:52       7-01:22       5-00:51       5-01:39       5-00:48       5-01:04       5-00:40       5-00:44       4-01:02       3-00:57       4-00:13               

    5.  Risto Luodonpää                Alatornion Pirkat 1      6-02:07       6-04:19       6-05:13       5-06:26       5-07:23       6-09:09       6-10:00       6-11:09       6-11:49       6-12:37       5-13:48       5-14:55       5-15:08         15:08     7:36   Risto Luodonpää
                                                      6-02:07       6-02:12       6-00:54       5-01:13       6-00:57       6-01:46       6-00:51       6-01:09       5-00:40       7-00:48       5-01:11       7-01:07       4-00:13               

    6.  Veikko Tolkkinen               Sotkamon Jymy 1      5-02:06       7-04:26       7-05:27       7-06:45       7-07:43       7-09:39       7-10:37       7-11:50       7-12:32       7-13:19       6-14:54       6-15:59       6-16:13         16:13     8:08   Veikko Tolkkinen
                                                      5-02:06       7-02:20       8-01:01       6-01:18       7-00:58       7-01:56       9-00:58       7-01:13       7-00:42       6-00:47       9-01:35       6-01:05       6-00:14               

    7.  Eija Piispanen                 Haapaveden Urheilijat 1     10-02:47       9-05:16       9-06:17       9-07:42       9-08:45       9-10:46       9-11:45       8-13:04       8-13:50       8-14:41       7-16:00       7-17:17       7-17:33         17:33     8:49   Eija Piispanen
                                                     10-02:47       8-02:29       8-01:01       9-01:25       8-01:03       8-02:01      10-00:59       9-01:19       9-00:46       8-00:51       7-01:19      10-01:17      11-00:16               

    8.  Maire Kosamo                   Pudasjärven Urheilijat 1     11-03:16      11-05:53      10-06:51      10-08:17      10-09:23      10-11:27      10-12:22       9-13:36       9-14:18       9-15:12       8-16:29       8-17:31       8-17:45         17:45     8:55   Maire Kosamo
                                                     11-03:16      10-02:37       7-00:58      10-01:26      10-01:06       9-02:04       7-00:55       8-01:14       7-00:42       9-00:54       6-01:17       5-01:02       6-00:14               

    9.  Lone-Maria Holopainen          Suunta 2000 1      9-02:41      10-05:22      11-06:56      11-08:32      11-09:48      11-12:09      11-13:18      10-14:51      10-15:42      10-16:57       9-18:33       9-19:44       9-19:59         19:59    10:02   Lone-Maria Holopainen
                                                      9-02:41      11-02:41      11-01:34      11-01:36      11-01:16      11-02:21      11-01:09      10-01:33      10-00:51      11-01:15      10-01:36       8-01:11       9-00:15               

        Kai Ojala                      Paksumahat 1      1-01:49       1-03:30       1-04:14       1-05:14       2-06:01       2-07:28       2-08:11       2-09:08       2-09:41       2-10:18                     0-12:12       0-12:24          Hyl.            Kai Ojala
                                                      1-01:49       1-01:41       1-00:44       2-01:00       2-00:47       2-01:27       3-00:43       2-00:57       2-00:33       3-00:37                                   2-00:12               

        Pertti Paaso-Rantala           Iin Yritys 1      8-02:26       8-04:56       8-05:58       8-07:22       8-08:26       8-10:36       8-11:33                     0-13:57       0-14:51       0-16:17       0-17:31       0-17:46          Hyl.            Pertti Paaso-Rantala
                                                      8-02:26       9-02:30      10-01:02       8-01:24       9-01:04      10-02:10       8-00:57                                   9-00:54       8-01:26       9-01:14       9-00:15               

Rata 6d(b) 2,04 km

                                                    1. (234 m)    2. (185 m)    3. (149 m)    4. (112 m)    5. (242 m)    6. (228 m)    7. (175 m)    8. (193 m)     9. (64 m)    10. (68 m)   11. (172 m)    12. (65 m)    13. (69 m)        Tulos  (min/km)
                                                       [75]          [36]         [147]          [65]          [37]         [145]         [143]          [67]          [59]          [56]         [172]         [100]          [M1]   

    1.  Kauko Heinikoski               Paksumahat 1      1-01:42       1-02:44       1-03:35       1-04:12       1-05:26       1-06:41       1-07:46       1-08:39       1-09:00       1-09:23       1-10:23       1-11:10       1-11:20         11:20     5:33   Kauko Heinikoski
                                                      1-01:42       1-01:02       1-00:51       1-00:37       1-01:14       1-01:15       3-01:05       1-00:53       1-00:21       1-00:23       1-01:00       1-00:47       1-00:10               

    2.  Joni Heinonen                  Iin Yritys 1      2-01:53       2-03:09       2-04:01       2-04:43       2-06:08       2-07:54       2-08:54       2-09:57       2-10:19       2-10:44       2-11:45       2-12:33       2-12:45         12:45     6:15   Joni Heinonen
                                                      2-01:53       2-01:16       2-00:52       2-00:42       3-01:25       5-01:46       1-01:00       2-01:03       2-00:22       2-00:25       2-01:01       2-00:48       3-00:12               

    3.  Antti Härkönen                 Pudasjärven Urheilijat 1      2-01:53       2-03:09       3-04:08       3-05:05       3-06:29       3-07:56       3-09:00       3-10:05       3-10:29       3-11:02       3-12:11       3-13:01       3-13:12         13:12     6:28   Antti Härkönen
                                                      2-01:53       2-01:16       3-00:59       8-00:57       2-01:24       2-01:27       2-01:04       3-01:05       3-00:24       6-00:33       3-01:09       3-00:50       2-00:11               

    4.  Enni Petrelius                 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1      5-02:00       5-03:25       6-04:27       5-05:13       4-06:43       4-08:25       4-09:36       4-10:42       4-11:06       4-11:36       4-12:49       4-13:45       4-13:57         13:57     6:50   Enni Petrelius
                                                      5-02:00       6-01:25       6-01:02       3-00:46       4-01:30       4-01:42       4-01:11       4-01:06       3-00:24       3-00:30       4-01:13       5-00:56       3-00:12               

    5.  Venla Rannila                  Vetelin Urheilijat 1      4-01:55       4-03:23       4-04:25       4-05:11       5-06:51       6-08:51       6-10:11       6-11:26       6-11:58       6-12:28       5-13:43       5-14:36       5-14:48         14:48     7:15   Venla Rannila
                                                      4-01:55       8-01:28       6-01:02       3-00:46       7-01:40       9-02:00       6-01:20       7-01:15       8-00:32       3-00:30       5-01:15       4-00:53       3-00:12               

    6.  Heidi Komu                     Suunta 2000 1      6-02:07       5-03:25       4-04:25       6-05:18       5-06:51       5-08:29       5-09:53       5-11:11       5-11:45       5-12:21       5-13:43       6-14:45       6-14:58         14:58     7:20   Heidi Komu
                                                      6-02:07       5-01:18       4-01:00       6-00:53       5-01:33       3-01:38       7-01:24       9-01:18       9-00:34       7-00:36       7-01:22       6-01:02       6-00:13               

    7.  Risto Luodonpää                Alatornion Pirkat 1      8-02:39       7-03:56       7-04:57       7-05:50       7-07:23       7-09:11       7-10:22       7-11:30       6-11:58       7-12:29       7-13:46       7-14:53       7-15:09         15:09     7:25   Risto Luodonpää
                                                      8-02:39       4-01:17       5-01:01       6-00:53       5-01:33       6-01:48       4-01:11       5-01:08       5-00:28       5-00:31       6-01:17       7-01:07       8-00:16               

    8.  Eija Piispanen                 Haapaveden Urheilijat 1      7-02:38       8-04:17       8-05:32       8-06:29       8-08:23       8-10:15       8-11:39       8-12:56       8-13:25       8-14:03       8-15:26       8-16:34       8-16:49         16:49     8:14   Eija Piispanen
                                                      7-02:38       9-01:39       9-01:15       8-00:57       8-01:54       7-01:52       7-01:24       8-01:17       7-00:29       8-00:38       9-01:23       8-01:08       7-00:15               

    9.  Veikko Tolkkinen               Sotkamon Jymy 1      9-03:14       9-04:41       9-05:50       9-06:41       9-08:36       9-10:28       9-13:28       9-14:42       9-15:10       9-16:04       9-17:26       9-18:34       9-18:50         18:50     9:13   Veikko Tolkkinen
                                                      9-03:14       7-01:27       8-01:09       5-00:51       9-01:55       7-01:52       9-03:00       6-01:14       5-00:28       9-00:54       7-01:22       8-01:08       8-00:16               

Rata 7c(a) 1,40 km

                                                    1. (190 m)    2. (194 m)    3. (126 m)    4. (140 m)    5. (171 m)     6. (77 m)     7. (73 m)    8. (104 m)     9. (87 m)    10. (90 m)    11. (69 m)        Tulos  (min/km)
                                                       [74]          [36]         [108]         [159]          [71]          [63]          [37]          [45]          [48]         [100]          [M1]   

    1.  Paavo Niemelä                  SK Pohjantähti 1      2-01:31       2-02:36       1-03:17       1-03:59       1-04:49       1-05:17       1-05:41       1-06:17       1-06:41       1-07:04       1-07:19         07:19     5:13   Paavo Niemelä
                                                      2-01:31       4-01:05       2-00:41       1-00:42       2-00:50       1-00:28       1-00:24       5-00:36       2-00:24       1-00:23      10-00:15               

    2.  Oskari Rannila                 Vetelin Urheilijat 1      1-01:27       1-02:26       5-03:34       2-04:18       2-05:04       2-05:34       2-06:06       2-06:35       2-06:55       2-07:20       2-07:37         07:37     5:26   Oskari Rannila
                                                      1-01:27       1-00:59      13-01:08       2-00:44       1-00:46       2-00:30       6-00:32       1-00:29       1-00:20       2-00:25      12-00:17               

    3.  Emilia Eade                    SK Pohjantähti 1      4-01:41       3-02:45       2-03:24       5-04:35       5-05:29       5-06:05       3-06:34       3-07:08       3-07:35       3-08:00       3-08:10         08:10     5:50   Emilia Eade
                                                      4-01:41       3-01:04       1-00:39       9-01:11       4-00:54       4-00:36       2-00:29       2-00:34       3-00:27       2-00:25       2-00:10               

    4.  Altti Heikkinen                Sotkamon Jymy 1      7-01:46       6-02:51       4-03:33       6-04:41       6-05:34       6-06:08       4-06:39       4-07:13       4-07:41       4-08:07       4-08:17         08:17     5:55   Altti Heikkinen
                                                      7-01:46       4-01:05       3-00:42       6-01:08       3-00:53       3-00:34       4-00:31       2-00:34       5-00:28       4-00:26       2-00:10               

    5.  Mai Hemmi                      SK Pohjantähti 3      3-01:36       5-02:49       5-03:34       3-04:27       3-05:24       4-06:02       6-06:47       6-07:24       5-07:52       6-08:25       5-08:37         08:37     6:09   Mai Hemmi
                                                      3-01:36       6-01:13       4-00:45       3-00:53       5-00:57       7-00:38      11-00:45       6-00:37       5-00:28       8-00:33       4-00:12               

    6.  Tatu Palokangas                Alatornion Pirkat 1      6-01:45       4-02:46       3-03:31       3-04:27       4-05:25       3-06:01       5-06:44       5-07:19       6-07:54       5-08:24       6-08:38         08:38     6:10   Tatu Palokangas
                                                      6-01:45       2-01:01       4-00:45       5-00:56       6-00:58       4-00:36      10-00:43       4-00:35      10-00:35       7-00:30       8-00:14               

    7.  Santeri  Ukkola                SK Pohjantähti 3      5-01:44       7-03:02       7-03:56       7-04:49       7-05:50       7-06:29       7-06:58       7-07:36       7-08:07       7-08:42       7-08:59         08:59     6:25   Santeri  Ukkola
                                                      5-01:44       7-01:18       8-00:54       3-00:53       7-01:01       8-00:39       2-00:29       7-00:38       7-00:31      11-00:35      12-00:17               

    8.  Olli Loukkaanhuhta             Saloisten Reipas 1     13-02:10      11-03:31       8-04:16      10-05:32       8-06:33       8-07:10       8-07:41       8-08:24       8-08:51       8-09:17       8-09:30         09:30     6:47   Olli Loukkaanhuhta
                                                     13-02:10       8-01:21       4-00:45      10-01:16       7-01:01       6-00:37       4-00:31      10-00:43       3-00:27       4-00:26       5-00:13               

    9.  Pinja Länsitie                 Oulunsalon Vasama 1     10-01:59       9-03:27       9-04:22       8-05:31      10-06:49       9-07:33       9-08:12       9-09:03       9-09:36       9-10:09       9-10:25         10:25     7:26   Pinja Länsitie
                                                     10-01:59      10-01:28       9-00:55       7-01:09      11-01:18      10-00:44       8-00:39      11-00:51       8-00:33       8-00:33      11-00:16               

   10.  Martta Väisänen                Laitasaaren Veto 1      8-01:58       8-03:25      11-04:23      12-06:05      11-07:06      11-07:50      11-08:50      11-09:32      10-10:05      10-10:34      10-10:47         10:47     7:42   Martta Väisänen
                                                      8-01:58       9-01:27      11-00:58      12-01:42       7-01:01      10-00:44      13-01:00       9-00:42       8-00:33       6-00:29       5-00:13               

   11.  Inka Ryytty                    SK Pohjantähti 2      8-01:58       9-03:27       9-04:22       8-05:31       9-06:47      10-07:39      10-08:15      10-09:29      11-10:07      11-10:42      11-10:55         10:55     7:47   Inka Ryytty
                                                      8-01:58      11-01:29       9-00:55       7-01:09      10-01:16      12-00:52       7-00:36      12-01:14      11-00:38      11-00:35       5-00:13               

   12.  Nelli Niinimäki                SK Pohjantähti 4     10-01:59      12-03:43      12-04:48      11-06:04      12-07:32      12-08:38      12-09:23      12-10:03      12-10:45      12-11:19      12-11:33         11:33     8:15   Nelli Niinimäki
                                                     10-01:59      12-01:44      12-01:05      10-01:16      13-01:28      13-01:06      11-00:45       8-00:40      12-00:42      10-00:34       8-00:14               

   13.  Julia Rahja                    Haukiputaan Heitto 1     12-02:02      13-04:05      13-04:54      13-07:09      13-08:30      13-09:12      13-09:51      13-15:46      13-17:00      13-20:05      13-20:14         20:14    14:27   Julia Rahja
                                                     12-02:02      13-02:03       7-00:49      13-02:15      12-01:21       9-00:42       8-00:39      13-05:55      13-01:14      13-03:05       1-00:09               

Rata 7d(b) 1,35 km

                                                    1. (176 m)    2. (175 m)    3. (149 m)    4. (112 m)    5. (176 m)     6. (85 m)     7. (47 m)    8. (104 m)     9. (87 m)    10. (90 m)    11. (69 m)        Tulos  (min/km)
                                                      [146]          [36]         [147]          [65]          [56]          [69]          [37]          [45]          [48]         [100]          [M1]   

    1.  Paavo Niemelä                  SK Pohjantähti 1      1-01:20       2-02:13       1-03:07       1-03:47       1-04:35       1-05:03       1-05:25       1-05:55       1-06:18       1-06:43       1-06:52         06:52     5:05   Paavo Niemelä
                                                      1-01:20       3-00:53       1-00:54       2-00:40       1-00:48       2-00:28       2-00:22       1-00:30       2-00:23       1-00:25       1-00:09               

    2.  Oskari Rannila                 Vetelin Urheilijat 1      2-01:22       1-02:11       2-03:11       2-03:50       2-04:41       2-05:08       2-05:28       2-06:00       2-06:20       2-06:47       2-06:58         06:58     5:09   Oskari Rannila
                                                      2-01:22       1-00:49       4-01:00       1-00:39       2-00:51       1-00:27       1-00:20       2-00:32       1-00:20       2-00:27       2-00:11               

    3.  Altti Heikkinen                Sotkamon Jymy 1      3-01:24       4-02:25       3-03:19       3-04:01       3-04:53       3-05:29       3-05:51       3-06:27       3-06:54       3-07:21       3-07:34         07:34     5:36   Altti Heikkinen
                                                      3-01:24       6-01:01       1-00:54       3-00:42       3-00:52       6-00:36       2-00:22       3-00:36       4-00:27       2-00:27       7-00:13               

    4.  Elias Tolvanen                 Alatornion Pirkat 1      6-01:32       5-02:32       4-03:30       4-04:16       4-05:14       4-05:43       4-06:06       4-06:43       4-07:11       4-07:38       4-07:51         07:51     5:48   Elias Tolvanen
                                                      6-01:32       5-01:00       3-00:58       4-00:46       4-00:58       4-00:29       4-00:23       4-00:37       5-00:28       2-00:27       7-00:13               

    5.  Ilona Anttila                  SK Pohjantähti 3      7-01:38       7-02:46       6-03:47       5-04:52       5-05:50       5-06:30       5-06:53       5-07:32       5-08:05       5-08:32       5-08:44         08:44     6:28   Ilona Anttila
                                                      7-01:38      10-01:08       5-01:01       8-01:05       4-00:58      12-00:40       4-00:23       6-00:39       8-00:33       2-00:27       5-00:12               

    6.  Santeri  Ukkola                SK Pohjantähti 3      9-01:48      11-03:02       9-04:13       6-05:11       6-06:23       6-07:00       6-07:29       6-08:12       7-08:43       6-09:17       6-09:31         09:31     7:02   Santeri  Ukkola
                                                      9-01:48      11-01:14       6-01:11       6-00:58      10-01:12       8-00:37       8-00:29       9-00:43       7-00:31       8-00:34      12-00:14               

    7.  Inka Ryytty                    SK Pohjantähti 2                                                                                                                                                                  09:33     7:04   Inka Ryytty
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        

    8.  Emilia Eade                    SK Pohjantähti 1      5-01:30       3-02:19       5-03:46       8-05:35       8-06:36       7-07:04       7-07:35       7-08:14       6-08:42       7-09:24       7-09:35         09:35     7:05   Emilia Eade
                                                      5-01:30       1-00:49      12-01:27      11-01:49       6-01:01       2-00:28      10-00:31       6-00:39       5-00:28      12-00:42       2-00:11               

    9.  Senni Limingoja                Oulunsalon Vasama 1     10-01:52       9-02:59      10-04:18       7-05:12       7-06:25       7-07:04       8-07:41       8-08:21       8-09:08       8-09:46       8-10:03         10:03     7:26   Senni Limingoja
                                                     10-01:52       9-01:07      10-01:19       5-00:54      11-01:13      10-00:39      11-00:37       8-00:40      12-00:47      10-00:38      13-00:17               

   10.  Olli Loukkaanhuhta             Saloisten Reipas 1     11-02:01      10-03:00      11-04:32       9-05:42      10-07:23      10-07:59       9-08:28       9-09:24       9-10:09       9-10:40       9-10:51         10:51     8:02   Olli Loukkaanhuhta
                                                     11-02:01       4-00:59      13-01:32       9-01:10      13-01:41       6-00:36       8-00:29      12-00:56      11-00:45       6-00:31       2-00:11               

   11.  Nelli Niinimäki                SK Pohjantähti 4     13-02:35      12-03:53      12-05:09      12-06:42      11-07:47      11-08:24      12-09:03      10-09:48      10-10:14      10-10:48      10-11:00         11:00     8:08   Nelli Niinimäki
                                                     13-02:35      12-01:18       9-01:16      10-01:33       9-01:05       8-00:37      12-00:39      10-00:45       3-00:26       8-00:34       5-00:12               

   12.  Iida Hyvärinen                 Laitasaaren Veto 1     12-02:30      13-04:00      13-05:15      11-06:18      12-07:57      12-08:38      11-09:02      11-09:51      11-10:30      11-11:03      11-11:16         11:16     8:20   Iida Hyvärinen
                                                     12-02:30      13-01:30       8-01:15       7-01:03      12-01:39      13-00:41       6-00:24      11-00:49      10-00:39       7-00:33       7-00:13               

   13.  Annalotta Saari                Haukiputaan Heitto 1      8-01:42       8-02:47       8-04:08      13-07:38      13-08:41      13-09:13      13-09:38      12-10:15      12-10:53      12-11:32      12-11:45         11:45     8:42   Annalotta Saari
                                                      8-01:42       7-01:05      11-01:21      13-03:30       8-01:03       5-00:32       7-00:25       4-00:37       9-00:38      11-00:39       7-00:13               

        Olli Niinimäki                 SK Pohjantähti 2      4-01:29       6-02:34       7-03:48      10-05:55       9-06:57       9-07:36      10-08:43                                   0-09:32       0-09:45          Hyl.            Olli Niinimäki
                                                      4-01:29       7-01:05       7-01:14      12-02:07       7-01:02      10-00:39      13-01:07                                                 7-00:13