P-P AM-sprinttiviesti 6.5.2018, Oulu, KoskRi

H21 D21 H110- D110- H130- H80- D80- D36 H30 D30 H25 D25 Kuntosarja

H21

(2,3 + 2,3 + 2,4 + 2,4)

   1.   121 Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 1                                            47:52           
            1 Juha Martikainen                             11:30    3.       11:30        3. 
            2 Teemu Tauriainen                             12:21    1.       23:51        1. 
            3 Juha Martikainen                             11:58    2.       35:49        1. 
            4 Teemu Tauriainen                             12:03    2.       47:52        1. 
   2.   124 Sotkamon Jymy 1                                                  50:04    +02:12 
            1 Teemu Köngäs                                 11:38    4.       11:38        4. 
            2 Janne Kankainen                              13:09    4.       24:47        2. 
            3 Teemu Köngäs                                 12:03    3.       36:50        3. 
            4 Janne Kankainen                              13:14    5.       50:04        2. 
   3.   123 SK Pohjantähti 2                                                 51:04    +03:12 
            1 Hannu Niemelä                                11:25    2.       11:25        2. 
            2 Jarmo Haapasalo                              13:22    6.       24:47        2. 
            3 Hannu Niemelä                                11:17    1.       36:04        2. 
            4 Jarmo Haapasalo                              15:00    6.       51:04        3. 
   4.   120 Kiimingin Urheilijat 1                                           51:12    +03:20 
            1 Janne Runtti                                 12:45    5.       12:45        5. 
            2 Harri Räisänen                               12:49    2.       25:34        4. 
            3 Janne Runtti                                 13:20    7.       38:54        4. 
            4 Harri Räisänen                               12:18    3.       51:12        4. 
   5.   122 SK Pohjantähti 1                                                 52:07    +04:15 
            1 Jussi Parkkinen                              13:05    6.       13:05        6. 
            2 Jere Nissinen                                13:01    3.       26:06        5. 
            3 Jussi Parkkinen                              13:04    6.       39:10        5. 
            4 Jere Nissinen                                12:57    4.       52:07        5. 
   -    126 S-JKL / IkNV 1                                                    Hyl.           
            1 Linna Matti                                  11:18    1.       11:18        1. 
            2 Ville Parkkinen                               Hyl.                             
            3 Linna Matti                                  12:08    4.                       
            4 Ville Parkkinen                              11:07    1.                       
   -    125 Vesaisen Pojat 1                                                  Hyl.           
            1 Erkki Isokoski                               13:12    7.       13:12        7. 
            2 Lasse Westerholm                             13:13    5.       26:25        6. 
            3 Erkki Isokoski                               12:52    5.       39:17        6. 
            4 Lasse Westerholm                              Hyl.                             

D21

(2,1 + 2,1 + 2,1 + 2,0)

   1.   200 Laitasaaren Veto 1                                               55:58           
            1 Essi Lotvonen                                14:29    1.       14:29        1. 
            2 Arja Lotvonen                                14:36    1.       29:05        1. 
            3 Essi Lotvonen                                13:20    1.       42:25        1. 
            4 Arja Lotvonen                                13:33    1.       55:58        1. 

H110-

(2,0 + 2,0 + 2,0 + 2,0)

   1.   131 SK Pohjantähti 2                                                 52:37           
            1 Jari Schroderus                              12:57    1.       12:57        1. 
            2 Aulis Kaasinen                               12:52    2.       25:49        1. 
            3 Jari Schroderus                              13:33    3.       39:22        1. 
            4 Aulis Kaasinen                               13:15    2.       52:37        1. 
   -    130 SK Pohjantähti 1                                                  Hyl.           
            1 Pekka Parkkinen                               Hyl.                             
            2 Pasi Karjalainen                             12:32    1.                       
            3 Pekka Parkkinen                              13:00    2.                       
            4 Pasi Karjalainen                             11:47    1.                       
   -    132 Suunta 2000 1                                                     Hyl.           
            1 Hannu Lamminaho                               Hyl.                             
            2 Heikki Pietilä                               17:49    3.                       
            3 Hannu Lamminaho                              11:59    1.                       
            4 Heikki Pietilä                               14:11    3.                       

D110-

(1,9 + 1,9 + 1,9 + 1,9)

   -    210 Puolangan Ryhti 1                                                 Hyl.           
            1 Kaarina Köngäs                                Hyl.                             
            2 Maija Käkelä                                 15:36    1.                       
            3 Kaarina Köngäs                               19:43    1.                       
            4 Maija Käkelä                                 14:25    1.                       

H130-

(1,9 + 1,9 + 1,9 + 1,9)

   1.   140 Haukiputaan Heitto 1                                             57:59           
            1 Mauno Hanhela                                14:33    1.       14:33        1. 
            2 Antti Grekelä                                14:23    1.       28:56        1. 
            3 Mauno Hanhela                                14:43    1.       43:39        1. 
            4 Antti Grekelä                                14:20    2.       57:59        1. 
   2.   141 Puolangan Ryhti 1                                              1:04:50    +06:51 
            1 Martti Köngäs                                20:12    3.       20:12        3. 
            2 Pekka Toppari                                14:26    2.       34:38        3. 
            3 Martti Köngäs                                16:00    2.       50:38        2. 
            4 Pekka Toppari                                14:12    1.     1:04:50        2. 
   3.   143 Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 1                                     1:06:46    +08:47 
            1 Toivo Pelkonen                               18:29    2.       18:29        2. 
            2 Harri Kotila                                 15:18    3.       33:47        2. 
            3 Toivo Pelkonen                               17:04    3.       50:51        3. 
            4 Harri Kotila                                 15:55    3.     1:06:46        3. 
   -    142 SK Pohjantähti 1                                                  Hyl.           
            1 Jorma Veijovaara                             24:14    4.       24:14        4. 
            2 Hannu Juutinen                               15:58    4.       40:12        4. 
            3 Jorma Veijovaara                              Hyl.                             
            4 Hannu Juutinen                               16:49    4.                       

H80-

(2,1 + 2,1 + 2,1 + 2,1)

   1.   151 Iin Yritys 1                                                     49:41           
            1 Seppo Veijola                                12:04    2.       12:04        2. 
            2 Kari Backman                                 14:05    2.       26:09        2. 
            3 Seppo Veijola                                11:13    2.       37:22        2. 
            4 Kari Backman                                 12:19    1.       49:41        1. 
   2.   152 Pudasjärven Urheilijat 1                                         50:20    +00:39 
            1 Esa Hietala                                  11:44    1.       11:44        1. 
            2 Tapani Alahäivälä                            14:00    1.       25:44        1. 
            3 Esa Hietala                                  10:29    1.       36:13        1. 
            4 Tapani Alahäivälä                            14:07    2.       50:20        2. 
   -    150 Haukiputaan Heitto 1                                              Hyl.           
            1 Aki Saari                                    15:22    3.       15:22        3. 
            2 Jorma Taivaloja                               Hyl.                             
            3 Aki Saari                                    13:04    3.                       
            4 Jorma Taivaloja                              17:05    3.                       

D80-

(2,0 + 2,0 + 2,0 + 2,0)

   1.   233 Vesaisen Pojat 1                                                 53:26           
            1 Annukka Goman                                12:37    1.       12:37        1. 
            2 Susanna Väliheikki                           13:31    2.       26:08        2. 
            3 Annukka Goman                                13:15    1.       39:23        1. 
            4 Susanna Väliheikki                           14:03    3.       53:26        1. 
   2.   232 Sotkamon Jymy 1                                                  54:09    +00:43 
            1 Ulla-Maria Kankainen                         12:37    1.       12:37        1. 
            2 Aino Tolkkinen                               13:32    3.       26:09        3. 
            3 Ulla-Maria Kankainen                         13:28    2.       39:37        2. 
            4 Aino Tolkkinen                               14:32    4.       54:09        2. 
   3.   231 SK Pohjantähti 1                                                 56:24    +02:58 
            1 Raili Hokajärvi                              15:03    5.       15:03        5. 
            2 Pirjo Aalto                                  13:46    4.       28:49        4. 
            3 Raili Hokajärvi                              14:22    3.       43:11        3. 
            4 Pirjo Aalto                                  13:13    2.       56:24        3. 
   -    234 Vetelin Urheilijat 1                                              Hyl.           
            1 Anne Polso                                   12:47    3.       12:47        3. 
            2 Tanja Rannila                                11:53    1.       24:40        1. 
            3 Anne Polso                                    Hyl.                             
            4 Tanja Rannila                                11:23    1.                       
   -    230 Oulunsalon Vasama 1                                              Kesk.           
            1 Johanna Limingoja                            13:56    4.       13:56        4. 
            2 Maarit Leskelä                               17:21    5.       31:17        5. 
            3 Johanna Limingoja                            14:25    4.       45:42        4. 
            4 Maarit Leskelä                               Kesk.                             

D36

(2,0 + 2,0 + 2,0 + 2,0)

   1.   241 Sotkamon Jymy 1                                                  48:04           
            1 Nea Pääkkönen                                12:22    1.       12:22        1. 
            2 Venla Kankainen                              11:38    1.       24:00        1. 
            3 Nea Pääkkönen                                12:09    1.       36:09        1. 
            4 Venla Kankainen                              11:55    1.       48:04        1. 
   2.   240 SK Pohjantähti 1                                                 52:41    +04:37 
            1 Lotta Sankelo                                12:38    2.       12:38        2. 
            2 Julia Väliheikki                             13:15    2.       25:53        2. 
            3 Lotta Sankelo                                13:34    2.       39:27        2. 
            4 Julia Väliheikki                             13:14    2.       52:41        2. 

H30

(1,8 + 1,8 + 1,8 + 1,8)

   1.   170 SK Pohjantähti 1                                                 46:14           
            1 Sakari Ukkola                                10:54    1.       10:54        1. 
            2 Juuso Kinnunen                               12:52    1.       23:46        1. 
            3 Sakari Ukkola                                10:25    1.       34:11        1. 
            4 Juuso Kinnunen                               12:03    1.       46:14        1. 

D30

(1,8 + 1,8 + 1,8 + 1,8)

   1.   252 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1                                        44:39           
            1 Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho                           11:52    1.       11:52        1. 
            2 Eeva-Liina Ojanaho                           11:03    1.       22:55        1. 
            3 Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho                           11:22    1.       34:17        1. 
            4 Eeva-Liina Ojanaho                           10:22    1.       44:39        1. 
   2.   250 Alatornion Pirkat 1                                              48:00    +03:21 
            1 Venla Viippola                               11:55    2.       11:55        2. 
            2 Oili Holopainen                              11:46    2.       23:41        2. 
            3 Venla Viippola                               11:29    2.       35:10        2. 
            4 Oili Holopainen                              12:50    3.       48:00        2. 
   3.   254 SK Pohjantähti 1                                                 49:22    +04:43 
            1 Heidi Haapasalo                              12:25    4.       12:25        4. 
            2 Minea Anttila                                12:29    3.       24:54        3. 
            3 Heidi Haapasalo                              12:18    3.       37:12        3. 
            4 Minea Anttila                                12:10    2.       49:22        3. 
   4.   253 Saloisten Reipas 1                                               57:33    +12:54 
            1 Heli Harjuhaahto                             12:24    3.       12:24        3. 
            2 Elli Loukkaanhuhta                           15:25    4.       27:49        4. 
            3 Heli Harjuhaahto                             14:08    4.       41:57        4. 
            4 Elli Loukkaanhuhta                           15:36    4.       57:33        4. 
   5.   255 Vesaisen Pojat 1                                               1:10:58    +26:19 
            1 Olivia  Lehtonen                             13:32    5.       13:32        5. 
            2 Veera Holappa                                20:17    5.       33:49        5. 
            3 Olivia  Lehtonen                             16:07    5.       49:56        5. 
            4 Veera Holappa                                21:02    5.     1:10:58        5. 
   6.   251 Haukiputaan Heitto 1                                           1:20:50    +36:11 
            1 Suvi Päkkilä                                 14:50    6.       14:50        6. 
            2 Venla Päkkilä                                28:22    6.       43:12        6. 
            3 Suvi Päkkilä                                 16:18    6.       59:30        6. 
            4 Venla Päkkilä                                21:20    6.     1:20:50        6. 

H25

(1,4 + 1,4 + 1,4 + 1,4)

   1.   185 Sotkamon Jymy 1                                                  29:37           
            1 Tuukka Tolkkinen                             06:43    1.       06:43        1. 
            2 Altti Heikkinen                              08:17    1.       15:00        1. 
            3 Tuukka Tolkkinen                             07:03    3.       22:03        1. 
            4 Altti Heikkinen                              07:34    1.       29:37        1. 
   2.   180 Alatornion Pirkat 1                                              31:50    +02:13 
            1 Elias Tolvanen                               07:38    5.       07:38        5. 
            2 Tatu Palokangas                              08:38    2.       16:16        2. 
            3 Elias Tolvanen                               07:51    4.       24:07        2. 
            4 Tatu Palokangas                              07:43    2.       31:50        2. 
   3.   181 Saloisten Reipas 1                                               36:14    +06:37 
            1 Antti Harjuhaahto                            07:36    3.       07:36        3. 
            2 Olli Loukkaanhuhta                           10:51    4.       18:27        3. 
            3 Antti Harjuhaahto                            08:17    5.       26:44        4. 
            4 Olli Loukkaanhuhta                           09:30    4.       36:14        3. 
   4.   184 SK Pohjantähti 3                                                 36:47    +07:10 
            1 Antti Kinnunen                               09:37    7.       09:37        7. 
            2 Santeri  Ukkola                              09:31    3.       19:08        5. 
            3 Antti Kinnunen                               08:40    6.       27:48        5. 
            4 Santeri  Ukkola                              08:59    3.       36:47        4. 
   5.   182 SK Pohjantähti 1                                                 37:53    +08:16 
            1 Paavo Niemelä                                07:19    2.       07:19        2. 
            2 Eino Ryytty                                  11:22    6.       18:41        4. 
            3 Paavo Niemelä                                06:52    1.       25:33        3. 
            4 Eino Ryytty                                  12:20    7.       37:53        5. 
   6.   187 SK Pohjantähti 4                                                 39:30    +09:53 
            1 Verneri Marjala                              08:09    6.       08:09        6. 
            2 Nelli Niinimäki                              11:00    5.       19:09        6. 
            3 Verneri Marjala                              08:48    7.       27:57        6. 
            4 Nelli Niinimäki                              11:33    6.       39:30        6. 
   -    183 SK Pohjantähti 2                                                  Hyl.           
            1 Olli Niinimäki                                Hyl.                             
            2 Santeri Eade                                 18:20    7.                       
            3 Olli Niinimäki                            Ei Läht.                             
            4 Santeri Eade                              Ei Läht.                             
   -    186 Vetelin Urheilijat 1                                              Hyl.           
            1 Oskari Rannila                               07:37    4.       07:37        4. 
            2 Aatu Rannila                                  Hyl.                             
            3 Oskari Rannila                               06:58    2.                       
            4 Aatu Rannila                                 11:17    5.                       

D25

(1,4 + 1,4 + 1,4 + 1,4)

   1.   265 SK Pohjantähti 3                                                 35:03           
            1 Mai Hemmi                                    07:56    1.       07:56        1. 
            2 Ilona Anttila                                09:46    1.       17:42        1. 
            3 Mai Hemmi                                    08:37    2.       26:19        1. 
            4 Ilona Anttila                                08:44    1.       35:03        1. 
   2.   262 Oulunsalon Vasama 1                                              40:39    +05:36 
            1 Pinja Länsitie                               10:25    3.       10:25        3. 
            2 Senni Limingoja                              10:03    2.       20:28        2. 
            3 Pinja Länsitie                               10:10    4.       30:38        2. 
            4 Senni Limingoja                              10:01    4.       40:39        2. 
   3.   264 SK Pohjantähti 2                                                 40:51    +05:48 
            1 Selina Similä                                11:43    5.       11:43        5. 
            2 Inka Ryytty                                  10:55    3.       22:38        3. 
            3 Selina Similä                                08:40    3.       31:18        3. 
            4 Inka Ryytty                                  09:33    3.       40:51        3. 
   4.   263 SK Pohjantähti 1                                                 40:53    +05:50 
            1 Emilia Eade                                  09:35    2.       09:35        2. 
            2 Helmiina Similä                              14:08    5.       23:43        4. 
            3 Emilia Eade                                  08:10    1.       31:53        4. 
            4 Helmiina Similä                              09:00    2.       40:53        4. 
   5.   261 Laitasaaren Veto 1                                               48:19    +13:16 
            1 Martta Väisänen                              15:07    6.       15:07        6. 
            2 Iida Hyvärinen                               11:16    4.       26:23        5. 
            3 Martta Väisänen                              10:47    5.       37:10        5. 
            4 Iida Hyvärinen                               11:09    5.       48:19        5. 
   6.   260 Haukiputaan Heitto 1                                           1:03:21    +28:18 
            1 Annalotta Saari                              10:26    4.       10:26        4. 
            2 Julia Rahja                                  20:56    6.       31:22        6. 
            3 Annalotta Saari                              11:45    6.       43:07        6. 
            4 Julia Rahja                                  20:14    6.     1:03:21        6. 

Kuntosarja

(2,0 + 2,0 + 2,0 + 2,0)

   1.   305 SK Uranus 1                                                      47:48           
            1 Panu Hyvönen                                 11:32    2.       11:32        2. 
            2 Seppo Konttajärvi                            12:36    1.       24:08        1. 
            3 Panu Hyvönen                                 11:55    1.       36:03        1. 
            4 Seppo Konttajärvi                            11:45    1.       47:48        1. 
   2.   308 Vetelin Urheilijat 1                                             55:42    +07:54 
            1 Venla Rannila                                15:32    7.       15:32        7. 
            2 Tero Rannila                                 13:10    2.       28:42        3. 
            3 Venla Rannila                                14:48    6.       43:30        4. 
            4 Tero Rannila                                 12:12    3.       55:42        2. 
   3.   302 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1                                        58:46    +10:58 
            1 Eetu Petrelius                               14:30    5.       14:30        5. 
            2 Enni Petrelius                               13:57    4.       28:27        2. 
            3 Eetu Petrelius                               14:33    5.       43:00        2. 
            4 Enni Petrelius                               15:46    6.       58:46        3. 
   4.   304 Pudasjärven Urheilijat 1                                       1:01:08    +13:20 
            1 Antti Härkönen                               13:48    4.       13:48        4. 
            2 Maire Kosamo                                 16:23    6.       30:11        5. 
            3 Antti Härkönen                               13:12    3.       43:23        3. 
            4 Maire Kosamo                                 17:45    8.     1:01:08        4. 
   5.   300 Haapaveden Urheilijat 1                                        1:01:47    +13:59 
            1 Reima Piispanen                              13:20    3.       13:20        3. 
            2 Eija Piispanen                               16:49    7.       30:09        4. 
            3 Reima Piispanen                              14:05    4.       44:14        5. 
            4 Eija Piispanen                               17:33    7.     1:01:47        5. 
   6.   266 Alatornion Pirkat 1                                            1:05:41    +17:53 
            1 Kaisa Palokangas                             17:29   10.       17:29       10. 
            2 Risto Luodonpää                              15:08    5.       32:37        7. 
            3 Kaisa Palokangas                             17:55    8.       50:32        6. 
            4 Risto Luodonpää                              15:09    5.     1:05:41        6. 
   7.   307 Suunta 2000 1                                                  1:11:02    +23:14 
            1 Heidi Komu                                   14:58    6.       14:58        6. 
            2 Lone-Maria Holopainen                        20:44    9.       35:42        9. 
            3 Heidi Komu                                   15:21    7.       51:03        7. 
            4 Lone-Maria Holopainen                        19:59    9.     1:11:02        7. 
   8.   306 Sotkamon Jymy 1                                                1:14:37    +26:49 
            1 Veikko Tolkkinen                             16:13    8.       16:13        8. 
            2 Tuuli Tolkkinen                              19:19    8.       35:32        8. 
            3 Veikko Tolkkinen                             18:50    9.       54:22        8. 
            4 Tuuli Tolkkinen                              20:15   10.     1:14:37        8. 
   -    301 Iin Yritys 1                                                      Hyl.           
            1 Pertti Paaso-Rantala                         16:51    9.       16:51        9. 
            2 Joni Heinonen                                13:30    3.       30:21        6. 
            3 Pertti Paaso-Rantala                          Hyl.                             
            4 Joni Heinonen                                12:45    4.                       
   -    303 Paksumahat 1                                                      Hyl.           
            1 Kauko Heinikoski                             11:20    1.       11:20        1. 
            2 Kai Ojala                                     Hyl.                             
            3 Kauko Heinikoski                             12:06    2.                       
            4 Kai Ojala                                    00:00    1.