P-P AM-sprinttiviesti 6.5.2018, Oulu, KoskRi

H21 D21 H110- D110- H130- H80- D80- D36 H30 D30 H25 D25 Kuntosarja

H21

1. Osuus Vaihto 2,3km
   1. Linna Matti                          11:18           S-JKL / IkNV 1  
   2. Hannu Niemelä                        11:25    +00:07 SK Pohjantähti 2 
   3. Juha Martikainen                     11:30    +00:12 Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 1 
   4. Teemu Köngäs                         11:38    +00:20 Sotkamon Jymy 1 
   5. Janne Runtti                         12:45    +01:27 Kiimingin Urheilijat 1 
   6. Jussi Parkkinen                      13:05    +01:47 SK Pohjantähti 1 
   7. Erkki Isokoski                       13:12    +01:54 Vesaisen Pojat 1 

2. Osuus Vaihto 2,3km
   1. Teemu Tauriainen                     12:21           Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 1 
   2. Harri Räisänen                       12:49    +00:28 Kiimingin Urheilijat 1 
   3. Jere Nissinen                        13:01    +00:40 SK Pohjantähti 1 
   4. Janne Kankainen                      13:09    +00:48 Sotkamon Jymy 1 
   5. Lasse Westerholm                     13:13    +00:52 Vesaisen Pojat 1 
   6. Jarmo Haapasalo                      13:22    +01:01 SK Pohjantähti 2 
   -  Ville Parkkinen                       Hyl.           S-JKL / IkNV 1  

3. Osuus Vaihto 2,4km
   1. Hannu Niemelä                        11:17           SK Pohjantähti 2 
   2. Juha Martikainen                     11:58    +00:41 Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 1 
   3. Teemu Köngäs                         12:03    +00:46 Sotkamon Jymy 1 
   4. Linna Matti                          12:08    +00:51 S-JKL / IkNV 1  
   5. Erkki Isokoski                       12:52    +01:35 Vesaisen Pojat 1 
   6. Jussi Parkkinen                      13:04    +01:47 SK Pohjantähti 1 
   7. Janne Runtti                         13:20    +02:03 Kiimingin Urheilijat 1 

4. Osuus Vaihto 2,4km
   1. Ville Parkkinen                      11:07           S-JKL / IkNV 1  
   2. Teemu Tauriainen                     12:03    +00:56 Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 1 
   3. Harri Räisänen                       12:18    +01:11 Kiimingin Urheilijat 1 
   4. Jere Nissinen                        12:57    +01:50 SK Pohjantähti 1 
   5. Janne Kankainen                      13:14    +02:07 Sotkamon Jymy 1 
   6. Jarmo Haapasalo                      15:00    +03:53 SK Pohjantähti 2 
   -  Lasse Westerholm                      Hyl.           Vesaisen Pojat 1 

D21

1. Osuus Vaihto 2,1km
   1. Essi Lotvonen                        14:29           Laitasaaren Veto 1 

2. Osuus Vaihto 2,1km
   1. Arja Lotvonen                        14:36           Laitasaaren Veto 1 

3. Osuus Vaihto 2,1km
   1. Essi Lotvonen                        13:20           Laitasaaren Veto 1 

4. Osuus Vaihto 2,0km
   1. Arja Lotvonen                        13:33           Laitasaaren Veto 1 

H110-

1. Osuus Vaihto 2,0km
   1. Jari Schroderus                      12:57           SK Pohjantähti 2 
   -  Hannu Lamminaho                       Hyl.           Suunta 2000 1   
   -  Pekka Parkkinen                       Hyl.           SK Pohjantähti 1 

2. Osuus Vaihto 2,0km
   1. Pasi Karjalainen                     12:32           SK Pohjantähti 1 
   2. Aulis Kaasinen                       12:52    +00:20 SK Pohjantähti 2 
   3. Heikki Pietilä                       17:49    +05:17 Suunta 2000 1   

3. Osuus Vaihto 2,0km
   1. Hannu Lamminaho                      11:59           Suunta 2000 1   
   2. Pekka Parkkinen                      13:00    +01:01 SK Pohjantähti 1 
   3. Jari Schroderus                      13:33    +01:34 SK Pohjantähti 2 

4. Osuus Vaihto 2,0km
   1. Pasi Karjalainen                     11:47           SK Pohjantähti 1 
   2. Aulis Kaasinen                       13:15    +01:28 SK Pohjantähti 2 
   3. Heikki Pietilä                       14:11    +02:24 Suunta 2000 1   

D110-

1. Osuus Vaihto 1,9km
   -  Kaarina Köngäs                        Hyl.           Puolangan Ryhti 1 

2. Osuus Vaihto 1,9km
   1. Maija Käkelä                         15:36           Puolangan Ryhti 1 

3. Osuus Vaihto 1,9km
   1. Kaarina Köngäs                       19:43           Puolangan Ryhti 1 

4. Osuus Vaihto 1,9km
   1. Maija Käkelä                         14:25           Puolangan Ryhti 1 

H130-

1. Osuus Vaihto 1,9km
   1. Mauno Hanhela                        14:33           Haukiputaan Heitto 1 
   2. Toivo Pelkonen                       18:29    +03:56 Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 1 
   3. Martti Köngäs                        20:12    +05:39 Puolangan Ryhti 1 
   4. Jorma Veijovaara                     24:14    +09:41 SK Pohjantähti 1 

2. Osuus Vaihto 1,9km
   1. Antti Grekelä                        14:23           Haukiputaan Heitto 1 
   2. Pekka Toppari                        14:26    +00:03 Puolangan Ryhti 1 
   3. Harri Kotila                         15:18    +00:55 Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 1 
   4. Hannu Juutinen                       15:58    +01:35 SK Pohjantähti 1 

3. Osuus Vaihto 1,9km
   1. Mauno Hanhela                        14:43           Haukiputaan Heitto 1 
   2. Martti Köngäs                        16:00    +01:17 Puolangan Ryhti 1 
   3. Toivo Pelkonen                       17:04    +02:21 Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 1 
   -  Jorma Veijovaara                      Hyl.           SK Pohjantähti 1 

4. Osuus Vaihto 1,9km
   1. Pekka Toppari                        14:12           Puolangan Ryhti 1 
   2. Antti Grekelä                        14:20    +00:08 Haukiputaan Heitto 1 
   3. Harri Kotila                         15:55    +01:43 Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 1 
   4. Hannu Juutinen                       16:49    +02:37 SK Pohjantähti 1 

H80-

1. Osuus Vaihto 2,1km
   1. Esa Hietala                          11:44           Pudasjärven Urheilijat 1 
   2. Seppo Veijola                        12:04    +00:20 Iin Yritys 1    
   3. Aki Saari                            15:22    +03:38 Haukiputaan Heitto 1 

2. Osuus Vaihto 2,1km
   1. Tapani Alahäivälä                    14:00           Pudasjärven Urheilijat 1 
   2. Kari Backman                         14:05    +00:05 Iin Yritys 1    
   -  Jorma Taivaloja                       Hyl.           Haukiputaan Heitto 1 

3. Osuus Vaihto 2,1km
   1. Esa Hietala                          10:29           Pudasjärven Urheilijat 1 
   2. Seppo Veijola                        11:13    +00:44 Iin Yritys 1    
   3. Aki Saari                            13:04    +02:35 Haukiputaan Heitto 1 

4. Osuus Vaihto 2,1km
   1. Kari Backman                         12:19           Iin Yritys 1    
   2. Tapani Alahäivälä                    14:07    +01:48 Pudasjärven Urheilijat 1 
   3. Jorma Taivaloja                      17:05    +04:46 Haukiputaan Heitto 1 

D80-

1. Osuus Vaihto 2,0km
   1. Ulla-Maria Kankainen                 12:37           Sotkamon Jymy 1 
   1. Annukka Goman                        12:37           Vesaisen Pojat 1 
   3. Anne Polso                           12:47    +00:10 Vetelin Urheilijat 1 
   4. Johanna Limingoja                    13:56    +01:19 Oulunsalon Vasama 1 
   5. Raili Hokajärvi                      15:03    +02:26 SK Pohjantähti 1 

2. Osuus Vaihto 2,0km
   1. Tanja Rannila                        11:53           Vetelin Urheilijat 1 
   2. Susanna Väliheikki                   13:31    +01:38 Vesaisen Pojat 1 
   3. Aino Tolkkinen                       13:32    +01:39 Sotkamon Jymy 1 
   4. Pirjo Aalto                          13:46    +01:53 SK Pohjantähti 1 
   5. Maarit Leskelä                       17:21    +05:28 Oulunsalon Vasama 1 

3. Osuus Vaihto 2,0km
   1. Annukka Goman                        13:15           Vesaisen Pojat 1 
   2. Ulla-Maria Kankainen                 13:28    +00:13 Sotkamon Jymy 1 
   3. Raili Hokajärvi                      14:22    +01:07 SK Pohjantähti 1 
   4. Johanna Limingoja                    14:25    +01:10 Oulunsalon Vasama 1 
   -  Anne Polso                            Hyl.           Vetelin Urheilijat 1 

4. Osuus Vaihto 2,0km
   1. Tanja Rannila                        11:23           Vetelin Urheilijat 1 
   2. Pirjo Aalto                          13:13    +01:50 SK Pohjantähti 1 
   3. Susanna Väliheikki                   14:03    +02:40 Vesaisen Pojat 1 
   4. Aino Tolkkinen                       14:32    +03:09 Sotkamon Jymy 1 
   -  Maarit Leskelä                       Kesk.           Oulunsalon Vasama 1 

D36

1. Osuus Vaihto 2,0km
   1. Nea Pääkkönen                        12:22           Sotkamon Jymy 1 
   2. Lotta Sankelo                        12:38    +00:16 SK Pohjantähti 1 

2. Osuus Vaihto 2,0km
   1. Venla Kankainen                      11:38           Sotkamon Jymy 1 
   2. Julia Väliheikki                     13:15    +01:37 SK Pohjantähti 1 

3. Osuus Vaihto 2,0km
   1. Nea Pääkkönen                        12:09           Sotkamon Jymy 1 
   2. Lotta Sankelo                        13:34    +01:25 SK Pohjantähti 1 

4. Osuus Vaihto 2,0km
   1. Venla Kankainen                      11:55           Sotkamon Jymy 1 
   2. Julia Väliheikki                     13:14    +01:19 SK Pohjantähti 1 

H30

1. Osuus Vaihto 1,8km
   1. Sakari Ukkola                        10:54           SK Pohjantähti 1 

2. Osuus Vaihto 1,8km
   1. Juuso Kinnunen                       12:52           SK Pohjantähti 1 

3. Osuus Vaihto 1,8km
   1. Sakari Ukkola                        10:25           SK Pohjantähti 1 

4. Osuus Vaihto 1,8km
   1. Juuso Kinnunen                       12:03           SK Pohjantähti 1 

D30

1. Osuus Vaihto 1,8km
   1. Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho                   11:52           Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1 
   2. Venla Viippola                       11:55    +00:03 Alatornion Pirkat 1 
   3. Heli Harjuhaahto                     12:24    +00:32 Saloisten Reipas 1 
   4. Heidi Haapasalo                      12:25    +00:33 SK Pohjantähti 1 
   5. Olivia  Lehtonen                     13:32    +01:40 Vesaisen Pojat 1 
   6. Suvi Päkkilä                         14:50    +02:58 Haukiputaan Heitto 1 

2. Osuus Vaihto 1,8km
   1. Eeva-Liina Ojanaho                   11:03           Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1 
   2. Oili Holopainen                      11:46    +00:43 Alatornion Pirkat 1 
   3. Minea Anttila                        12:29    +01:26 SK Pohjantähti 1 
   4. Elli Loukkaanhuhta                   15:25    +04:22 Saloisten Reipas 1 
   5. Veera Holappa                        20:17    +09:14 Vesaisen Pojat 1 
   6. Venla Päkkilä                        28:22    +17:19 Haukiputaan Heitto 1 

3. Osuus Vaihto 1,8km
   1. Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho                   11:22           Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1 
   2. Venla Viippola                       11:29    +00:07 Alatornion Pirkat 1 
   3. Heidi Haapasalo                      12:18    +00:56 SK Pohjantähti 1 
   4. Heli Harjuhaahto                     14:08    +02:46 Saloisten Reipas 1 
   5. Olivia  Lehtonen                     16:07    +04:45 Vesaisen Pojat 1 
   6. Suvi Päkkilä                         16:18    +04:56 Haukiputaan Heitto 1 

4. Osuus Vaihto 1,8km
   1. Eeva-Liina Ojanaho                   10:22           Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1 
   2. Minea Anttila                        12:10    +01:48 SK Pohjantähti 1 
   3. Oili Holopainen                      12:50    +02:28 Alatornion Pirkat 1 
   4. Elli Loukkaanhuhta                   15:36    +05:14 Saloisten Reipas 1 
   5. Veera Holappa                        21:02    +10:40 Vesaisen Pojat 1 
   6. Venla Päkkilä                        21:20    +10:58 Haukiputaan Heitto 1 

H25

1. Osuus Vaihto 1,4km
   1. Tuukka Tolkkinen                     06:43           Sotkamon Jymy 1 
   2. Paavo Niemelä                        07:19    +00:36 SK Pohjantähti 1 
   3. Antti Harjuhaahto                    07:36    +00:53 Saloisten Reipas 1 
   4. Oskari Rannila                       07:37    +00:54 Vetelin Urheilijat 1 
   5. Elias Tolvanen                       07:38    +00:55 Alatornion Pirkat 1 
   6. Verneri Marjala                      08:09    +01:26 SK Pohjantähti 4 
   7. Antti Kinnunen                       09:37    +02:54 SK Pohjantähti 3 
   -  Olli Niinimäki                        Hyl.           SK Pohjantähti 2 

2. Osuus Vaihto 1,4km
   1. Altti Heikkinen                      08:17           Sotkamon Jymy 1 
   2. Tatu Palokangas                      08:38    +00:21 Alatornion Pirkat 1 
   3. Santeri  Ukkola                      09:31    +01:14 SK Pohjantähti 3 
   4. Olli Loukkaanhuhta                   10:51    +02:34 Saloisten Reipas 1 
   5. Nelli Niinimäki                      11:00    +02:43 SK Pohjantähti 4 
   6. Eino Ryytty                          11:22    +03:05 SK Pohjantähti 1 
   7. Santeri Eade                         18:20    +10:03 SK Pohjantähti 2 
   -  Aatu Rannila                          Hyl.           Vetelin Urheilijat 1 

3. Osuus Vaihto 1,4km
   1. Paavo Niemelä                        06:52           SK Pohjantähti 1 
   2. Oskari Rannila                       06:58    +00:06 Vetelin Urheilijat 1 
   3. Tuukka Tolkkinen                     07:03    +00:11 Sotkamon Jymy 1 
   4. Elias Tolvanen                       07:51    +00:59 Alatornion Pirkat 1 
   5. Antti Harjuhaahto                    08:17    +01:25 Saloisten Reipas 1 
   6. Antti Kinnunen                       08:40    +01:48 SK Pohjantähti 3 
   7. Verneri Marjala                      08:48    +01:56 SK Pohjantähti 4 

4. Osuus Vaihto 1,4km
   1. Altti Heikkinen                      07:34           Sotkamon Jymy 1 
   2. Tatu Palokangas                      07:43    +00:09 Alatornion Pirkat 1 
   3. Santeri  Ukkola                      08:59    +01:25 SK Pohjantähti 3 
   4. Olli Loukkaanhuhta                   09:30    +01:56 Saloisten Reipas 1 
   5. Aatu Rannila                         11:17    +03:43 Vetelin Urheilijat 1 
   6. Nelli Niinimäki                      11:33    +03:59 SK Pohjantähti 4 
   7. Eino Ryytty                          12:20    +04:46 SK Pohjantähti 1 

D25

1. Osuus Vaihto 1,4km
   1. Mai Hemmi                            07:56           SK Pohjantähti 3 
   2. Emilia Eade                          09:35    +01:39 SK Pohjantähti 1 
   3. Pinja Länsitie                       10:25    +02:29 Oulunsalon Vasama 1 
   4. Annalotta Saari                      10:26    +02:30 Haukiputaan Heitto 1 
   5. Selina Similä                        11:43    +03:47 SK Pohjantähti 2 
   6. Martta Väisänen                      15:07    +07:11 Laitasaaren Veto 1 

2. Osuus Vaihto 1,4km
   1. Ilona Anttila                        09:46           SK Pohjantähti 3 
   2. Senni Limingoja                      10:03    +00:17 Oulunsalon Vasama 1 
   3. Inka Ryytty                          10:55    +01:09 SK Pohjantähti 2 
   4. Iida Hyvärinen                       11:16    +01:30 Laitasaaren Veto 1 
   5. Helmiina Similä                      14:08    +04:22 SK Pohjantähti 1 
   6. Julia Rahja                          20:56    +11:10 Haukiputaan Heitto 1 

3. Osuus Vaihto 1,4km
   1. Emilia Eade                          08:10           SK Pohjantähti 1 
   2. Mai Hemmi                            08:37    +00:27 SK Pohjantähti 3 
   3. Selina Similä                        08:40    +00:30 SK Pohjantähti 2 
   4. Pinja Länsitie                       10:10    +02:00 Oulunsalon Vasama 1 
   5. Martta Väisänen                      10:47    +02:37 Laitasaaren Veto 1 
   6. Annalotta Saari                      11:45    +03:35 Haukiputaan Heitto 1 

4. Osuus Vaihto 1,4km
   1. Ilona Anttila                        08:44           SK Pohjantähti 3 
   2. Helmiina Similä                      09:00    +00:16 SK Pohjantähti 1 
   3. Inka Ryytty                          09:33    +00:49 SK Pohjantähti 2 
   4. Senni Limingoja                      10:01    +01:17 Oulunsalon Vasama 1 
   5. Iida Hyvärinen                       11:09    +02:25 Laitasaaren Veto 1 
   6. Julia Rahja                          20:14    +11:30 Haukiputaan Heitto 1 

Kuntosarja

1. Osuus Vaihto 2,0km
   1. Kauko Heinikoski                     11:20           Paksumahat 1    
   2. Panu Hyvönen                         11:32    +00:12 SK Uranus 1     
   3. Reima Piispanen                      13:20    +02:00 Haapaveden Urheilijat 1 
   4. Antti Härkönen                       13:48    +02:28 Pudasjärven Urheilijat 1 
   5. Eetu Petrelius                       14:30    +03:10 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1 
   6. Heidi Komu                           14:58    +03:38 Suunta 2000 1   
   7. Venla Rannila                        15:32    +04:12 Vetelin Urheilijat 1 
   8. Veikko Tolkkinen                     16:13    +04:53 Sotkamon Jymy 1 
   9. Pertti Paaso-Rantala                 16:51    +05:31 Iin Yritys 1    
  10. Kaisa Palokangas                     17:29    +06:09 Alatornion Pirkat 1 

2. Osuus Vaihto 2,0km
   1. Seppo Konttajärvi                    12:36           SK Uranus 1     
   2. Tero Rannila                         13:10    +00:34 Vetelin Urheilijat 1 
   3. Joni Heinonen                        13:30    +00:54 Iin Yritys 1    
   4. Enni Petrelius                       13:57    +01:21 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1 
   5. Risto Luodonpää                      15:08    +02:32 Alatornion Pirkat 1 
   6. Maire Kosamo                         16:23    +03:47 Pudasjärven Urheilijat 1 
   7. Eija Piispanen                       16:49    +04:13 Haapaveden Urheilijat 1 
   8. Tuuli Tolkkinen                      19:19    +06:43 Sotkamon Jymy 1 
   9. Lone-Maria Holopainen                20:44    +08:08 Suunta 2000 1   
   -  Kai Ojala                             Hyl.           Paksumahat 1    

3. Osuus Vaihto 2,0km
   1. Panu Hyvönen                         11:55           SK Uranus 1     
   2. Kauko Heinikoski                     12:06    +00:11 Paksumahat 1    
   3. Antti Härkönen                       13:12    +01:17 Pudasjärven Urheilijat 1 
   4. Reima Piispanen                      14:05    +02:10 Haapaveden Urheilijat 1 
   5. Eetu Petrelius                       14:33    +02:38 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1 
   6. Venla Rannila                        14:48    +02:53 Vetelin Urheilijat 1 
   7. Heidi Komu                           15:21    +03:26 Suunta 2000 1   
   8. Kaisa Palokangas                     17:55    +06:00 Alatornion Pirkat 1 
   9. Veikko Tolkkinen                     18:50    +06:55 Sotkamon Jymy 1 
   -  Pertti Paaso-Rantala                  Hyl.           Iin Yritys 1    

4. Osuus Vaihto 2,0km
   1. Kai Ojala                            00:00           Paksumahat 1    
   1. Seppo Konttajärvi                    11:45           SK Uranus 1     
   3. Tero Rannila                         12:12    +00:27 Vetelin Urheilijat 1 
   4. Joni Heinonen                        12:45    +01:00 Iin Yritys 1    
   5. Risto Luodonpää                      15:09    +03:24 Alatornion Pirkat 1 
   6. Enni Petrelius                       15:46    +04:01 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1 
   7. Eija Piispanen                       17:33    +05:48 Haapaveden Urheilijat 1 
   8. Maire Kosamo                         17:45    +06:00 Pudasjärven Urheilijat 1 
   9. Lone-Maria Holopainen                19:59    +08:14 Suunta 2000 1   
  10. Tuuli Tolkkinen                      20:15    +08:30 Sotkamon Jymy 1